Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Cichoń Anna | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Appassionata | opłacono |
202 | Hoła Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BTM Runners | opłacono on-line |
203 | Jelonek Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Eko Tech Triathlion Team | opłacono on-line |
204 | Zając Wojciech | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Eko Tech Triathlion Team | opłacono on-line |
205 | Rosłaniec Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Amator | opłacono on-line |
206 | Sokół Marian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
207 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
208 | Jany Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
209 | GÓRA MAREK | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
210 | Machowska - Lazar Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono on-line |
211 | Mateja Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
212 | Maryniak Ewelina | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
213 | Tyczyński Ryszard | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy durs | opłacono on-line |
214 | Cieszyński Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ruch Radzionków | opłacono on-line |
215 | Preficz Robert | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
216 | Bazan Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
217 | Bazan Ilona | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
218 | Kafka Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
219 | Wróbel Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szombierki Dream Team | opłacono on-line |
220 | Wojtasiński Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
221 | Skaczyński Marcin | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Energokontrakt sp. z o.o. | opłacono on-line |
222 | Matuć Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
223 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Silesia Nordic Team | |
224 | Kiszka-Maziarczuk Berenika | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
225 | Gillner Klaudia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | E_miasto | opłacono on-line |
226 | Nykiel Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
227 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
228 | Kalino Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
229 | Harwig Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
230 | Harwig Patryk | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
231 | Koloch Piotr | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | opłacono on-line |
232 | Gos Barbara | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
233 | Orzechowski Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
234 | Piosek Grzegorz | Piekry Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Logtech Team Radzionków | opłacono on-line |
235 | Pijet Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
236 | Bendkowski Józef | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
237 | Maryniak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | opłacono on-line |
238 | HARWIG MICHAŁ | RADZIONKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
239 | Krakowiak Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
240 | Adamczyk Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
241 | Mrachacz Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | IB Team/MGB | opłacono on-line |
242 | Mrachacz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
243 | Niechwiejczyk Kinga | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | UNIA MIAST | opłacono on-line |
244 | Niechwiejczyk Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Opel Active Team | opłacono on-line |
245 | Rasała Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
246 | Tobor Gabriel | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
247 | Janus Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
248 | Kowolik Andrzej | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
249 | Przybył Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
250 | Przybył Elżbieta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
251 | Rzeźniczek Klaudia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
252 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
253 | Dudek Edward | Radziechowy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RKB BACA | opłacono |
254 | Mucha Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
255 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
256 | Jachimczyk Brygida | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
257 | Szala Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
258 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
259 | Szwarcer Artur | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
260 | Cieślik Mateusz | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | opłacono on-line |
261 | NIESPOREK MARIAN | PIEKARY ŚL. | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
262 | Jezusek Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono on-line |
263 | Kowalik Damian | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | EthosEnergy | opłacono on-line |
264 | Witkowska Maria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Królika Stefana | opłacono on-line |
265 | Niewiadomska Daria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
266 | Czuryło Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
267 | Cichy Maria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
268 | pietrzak barbara | kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
269 | Więzik Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
270 | Więzik Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
271 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
272 | Pluszczyk Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy durś | opłacono on-line |
273 | Pluszczyk Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy durś | opłacono on-line |
274 | Weglinska Danuta | Krakow | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | BORSUCZEK | opłacono on-line |
275 | Górecki Arkadiusz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
276 | Górecka Danuta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
277 | Pędzik Iwona | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Borsuczek | opłacono on-line |
278 | Fus Julia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy durś | |
279 | Niezgoda Jolanta | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Borsuczek | opłacono on-line |
280 | Borowiecki Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | APIWAST Kraków | opłacono on-line |
281 | Taterka Michał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
282 | Swatek Marian | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
283 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono on-line |
284 | Szczuka Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
285 | Konarski Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy durś | opłacono on-line |
286 | Kawa Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #Wawrzynteam | opłacono on-line |
287 | Sosin Stanislaw | Chorzów | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | Stadion slaski | |
288 | Pawłowska-Sosin Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Klub Stadion Sląski | opłacono on-line |
289 | Zawadzki Zygmunt | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
290 | Małysa Marcin | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
291 | Kalaga Halina | Bytom | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
292 | Nowiński Oskar | Blachownia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Chcę ci się? | |
293 | Rogowski Maciek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
294 | Piontek Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
295 | Czajka Edek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
296 | Piontek Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
297 | PRZYBYŁA KASIA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
298 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
299 | Cofałka Piotr | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UFOKI Świerklaniec | opłacono on-line |
300 | Niedziałkowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 25045