Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bury Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ŻEBY CI SIĘ CHCIAŁO | |
2 | Papke Nikola | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
3 | Ejsmont Paulina | Starograd Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
4 | Narloch Marta | Borzechowo | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
5 | Jankowski Michał | Skórcz | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
6 | Sojka Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
7 | Delewski Jan | Rożental | Polska | 1963 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
8 | Delewska Hanna | Rożental | Polska | 1963 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
9 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 1963 m | UWM Olsztyn | |
10 | Jędrzejewska Nela | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 1963 m | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | |
11 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
12 | Cylkowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
13 | Paul Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
14 | Machnikowski Jacek | Żabno | Polska | 1963 m | Tri Starogard Gdański | |
15 | Gromowska Grażyna | Cekcyn | Polska | 1963 m | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |
16 | Fułat Karol | Cekcyn | Polska | 1963 m | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |
17 | Kwasigroch Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1963 m | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |
18 | Cierżnicki Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1963 m | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |
19 | Giolda Stefan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1963 m | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |
20 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | 1963 m | Szarmach Team | |
21 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | 1963 m | Szarmach Team | |
22 | Szarmach Anna | Lubichowo | Polska | 1963 m | Szarmach Team | |
23 | Kwidzińska - Kulas Krystyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Straż Miejska | |
24 | GWOREK PIOTR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | STAROGARDZIE BRACTWO RYCERSKIE | |
25 | MARCHEWKA PIOTR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | STAROGARDZIE BRACTWO RYCERSKIE | |
26 | Ostrowski Adam | Bietowo | Polska | 1963 m | SP Lubichowo | |
27 | Ostrowski Konrad | Bietowo | Polska | 1963 m | SP Lubichowo | |
28 | Piesik Sławomir | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Sławomir biega | |
29 | Petka Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
30 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
31 | Sperling Arkadiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
32 | Szczepaniak Katarzyna | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
33 | Engler Zuzanna | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
34 | Moritz Seweryn | Lubichowo | Polska | 1963 m | Shuto Karate Team | |
35 | Reszke Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Reszke TEAM Starogard Gdański | |
36 | Nierzwicki Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 6 Starogard Gdański | |
37 | SCHELLA KINGA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 3 | |
38 | Ossoowski Olaf | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
39 | Kaliszewska Aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
40 | Bartkowski Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
41 | Olszewska Magda | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
42 | ARIM OSKAR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
43 | MICHAŁ KITOWSKI | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
44 | PIOTRZKOWSKI JAKUB | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
45 | KITOWSKI JAN | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
46 | SZREIDER WIKTORIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
47 | BEDNAREK NATALIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
48 | GAWLIK FRANCISZEK | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
49 | SZWEDA PAWEŁ | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
50 | CZAPSKI MICHAŁ | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
51 | KUDELSKA MAGDA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
52 | DOLHER OLIWIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
53 | KONIECZKA AMELIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
54 | MAZUR ANTONINA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
55 | BŁAZIKOWSKA WIKTORIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
56 | KRAKOWSKI ADAM | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
57 | Goździelewski Przemek | Krąg | Polska | 1963 m | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | |
58 | Przybysz Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Młodzieżowa Szkółka Rycerska | |
59 | Kuchta Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Młodzieżowa Szkółka Rycerska | |
60 | Reszke Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1963 m | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz/Reszke TEAM Starogard Gdański | |
61 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
62 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | |
63 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
64 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
65 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
66 | Sroka Monika | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
67 | Wiśniewski Jonasz | Sucumin | Polska | 1963 m | KS Beniaminek 03 Probe Kickboxing Starogard Gdański | |
68 | Makowski Jan | Sumin | Polska | 1963 m | KS Beniaminek 03 Probe Kickboxing Starogard Gdański | |
69 | Marszalec Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Kociewski Klub Biegacza | |
70 | Suwalska Katarzyna | Bobowo | Polska | 1963 m | II LO w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
71 | Dering Paula | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | II LO w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
72 | Cejrowska Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
73 | Birna Aleksander | Ocypel | Polska | 1963 m | II LO w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
74 | Makiła Tymoteusz | Bobowo | Polska | 1963 m | II LO w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
75 | Hołub Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO STG | |
76 | Pozorski Bartłomiej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO STG | |
77 | Parciany Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
78 | Krzyżanowska Nikola | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
79 | Godlewska Ewa | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
80 | Cherek Patrycja | Pączewo | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
81 | Gornowicz Amelia | Starogard gd | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
82 | Redzimska Julia | Skarszewy | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
83 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | GK STG | |
84 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | CrossElite EbroGym | |
85 | Szczepaniak Przemysław | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | CrossElite | |
86 | Grzonka Filip | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Collegium Marianum | |
87 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | 1963 m | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
88 | Matejuk Anna | MALBORK | Polska | 1963 m | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
89 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 1963 m | BBL Starogard Gd | |
90 | Łepek Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | BBL Starogard Gd | |
91 | Dubiella Karolina | Mościska | Polska | 1963 m | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | |
92 | Szczubełek Maciej | starogard gdański | Polska | 1963 m | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | |
93 | Wittkamp Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
94 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 1963 m | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
95 | Stopikowski Alexander | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 LO | |
96 | Bontor Julia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
97 | Keister Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
98 | Kurasiak Kasia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
99 | Mokwa Kacper | Okole | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
100 | Kambach Julian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej |
Wyświetleń: 9210