Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEŁPIN MONIKA | KASZUBY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | MARCHEWKA PIOTR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | STAROGARDZIE BRACTWO RYCERSKIE | |
3 | Gros Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
4 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 1963 m | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
6 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 1963 m | UWM Olsztyn | |
7 | Babiński Kamil | Czarna woda | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
8 | Szurgot Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
9 | Pepliński Dawid | Owidz | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
10 | Makiła Tymoteusz | Bobowo | Polska | 1963 m | II LO w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
11 | Lotterhoff Szymon | Brzeźno Wielke | Polska | 1963 m | ||
12 | Szyca Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
13 | Cherek Oliwia | Dolne maliki | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
14 | Jabłonka Mateusz Jabłonka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
15 | Czapla Alina | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
16 | Scharmach Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
17 | Bohla Kaja | Czarna Woda | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
18 | Formela Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
19 | Kozak Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
20 | Cherek Patrycja | Pączewo | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
21 | kwasniewska jagoda | starogard gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
22 | Kąkolewski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Żywek Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
24 | Szczepaniak Przemysław | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | CrossElite | |
25 | Gadziejewska Karolina | Bączek | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
26 | Kubkowski Bartek | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
27 | Braun Marta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
28 | Grzonka Julianna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
29 | Paul Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
30 | Paul Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
31 | Nagórski Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Marula Adrianna | Klonówka | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
33 | Grabowska Wiktoria | Borzechowo | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
34 | Rzeski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Ostrowska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
36 | Chyła Oliwia | Wolental | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
37 | Gornowicz Amelia | Starogard gd | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
38 | Pielecka Livia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
39 | Machnikowski Jacek | Żabno | Polska | 1963 m | Tri Starogard Gdański | |
40 | Grzonka Filip | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Collegium Marianum | |
41 | Nurek Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
42 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Delewski Jan | Rożental | Polska | 1963 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
44 | Delewska Hanna | Rożental | Polska | 1963 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
45 | Grzonka Krzysztof Grzonka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | Kużaj Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Gębczyk Sebastian | Pelplin | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
48 | Piątkowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
49 | Mostowy Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
50 | Świątek Wiktoria | Bączek | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
51 | Spica Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
52 | Rynio Dominika | Skarszewy | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
53 | Redzimska Julia | Skarszewy | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
54 | Murach Izabela | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
55 | Kwaśniewska Kinga | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
56 | Trapp Magda | Pogódki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
57 | Ejsmont Paulina | Starograd Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
58 | Treder Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
59 | burczyk Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
60 | Górecki Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
61 | GWOREK PIOTR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | STAROGARDZIE BRACTWO RYCERSKIE | |
62 | KRAKOWSKI ADAM | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
63 | BŁAZIKOWSKA WIKTORIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
64 | MAZUR ANTONINA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
65 | KONIECZKA AMELIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
66 | DOLHER OLIWIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
67 | KUDELSKA MAGDA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
68 | CZAPSKI MICHAŁ | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
69 | SCHELLA KINGA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 3 | |
70 | SZWEDA PAWEŁ | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
71 | GAWLIK FRANCISZEK | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
72 | BEDNAREK NATALIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
73 | SZREIDER WIKTORIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
74 | KITOWSKI JAN | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
75 | PIOTRZKOWSKI JAKUB | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
76 | MICHAŁ KITOWSKI | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
77 | ARIM OSKAR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
78 | Olszewska Magda | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
79 | Bartkowski Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
80 | Kaliszewska Aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
81 | Machnikowski Szymon | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | ||
82 | Ossoowski Olaf | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
83 | Sojka Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
84 | Zajączkowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
85 | Kwiatkowski Janusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | ||
86 | Narloch Marta | Borzechowo | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
87 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
88 | Klofczyński Bogdan | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
89 | Kuchta Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Młodzieżowa Szkółka Rycerska | |
90 | Piesik Krystian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
91 | Eggert Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
92 | Jedwabski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
93 | Pucek Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
94 | Engler Zuzanna | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
95 | Mańkiewicz Dominika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
96 | Moritz Seweryn | Lubichowo | Polska | 1963 m | Shuto Karate Team | |
97 | Jędrzejewska Nela | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 1963 m | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | |
98 | Jankowski Michał | Skórcz | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
99 | Łepek Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | BBL Starogard Gd | |
100 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m |
Wyświetleń: 9206