Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Machnikowski Jacek | Żabno | Polska | 1963 m | Tri Starogard Gdański | |
2 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 1963 m | UWM Olsztyn | |
3 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
4 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | |
5 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
6 | Czapla Alina | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
7 | Sroka Monika | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
8 | Koska-Czapiewska Emilia | Zabagno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
9 | Chyła Oliwia | Wolental | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
10 | Piotrowska Lucyna | Wielgłowy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
11 | Piotrowska Agata | Wielgłowy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
12 | Makowski Jan | Sumin | Polska | 1963 m | KS Beniaminek 03 Probe Kickboxing Starogard Gdański | |
13 | Wiśniewski Jonasz | Sucumin | Polska | 1963 m | KS Beniaminek 03 Probe Kickboxing Starogard Gdański | |
14 | Ejsmont Paulina | Starograd Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
15 | Żardecka Sabina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Wittkamp Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
17 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Nierzwicki Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 6 Starogard Gdański | |
19 | Petka Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
20 | Bloch Bartek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Bloch Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Jasnoch Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Marszalec Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Kociewski Klub Biegacza | |
24 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
25 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | CrossElite EbroGym | |
26 | Kaca Paweł Kaca | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
27 | Piesik Sławomir | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Sławomir biega | |
28 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
29 | Szczubełek Maciej | starogard gdański | Polska | 1963 m | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | |
30 | Sperling Arkadiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
31 | Nowak Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Nowak Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
34 | Reszke Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Reszke TEAM Starogard Gdański | |
35 | Ruskań Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Cylkowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
37 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Wojtasik Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Kubacki Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Czerwiak Bartosz | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Parciany Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
42 | Przybysz Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Młodzieżowa Szkółka Rycerska | |
43 | Kropidłowski Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Cejrowska Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
45 | Krzyżanowska Nikola | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
46 | Stopikowski Alexander | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 LO | |
47 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Bontor Julia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
49 | Keister Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
50 | Kurasiak Kasia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
51 | Kwidzińska - Kulas Krystyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Straż Miejska | |
52 | Godlewska Ewa | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
53 | Pozorski Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
54 | Hołub Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO STG | |
55 | Kambach Julian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
56 | Pawella Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
57 | Michna Paulina | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 1963 m | ||
58 | Papke Nikola | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
59 | Serocka Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
60 | Pozorski Bartłomiej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO STG | |
61 | Szyplewski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
62 | Wałaszewski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
63 | Bienkowski Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
64 | Bahr Kasper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
65 | Szurgot Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
66 | Szyca Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
67 | Jabłonka Mateusz Jabłonka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
68 | Scharmach Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
69 | Formela Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
70 | Kozak Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
71 | Kąkolewski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
72 | Żywek Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
73 | Braun Marta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
74 | Grzonka Julianna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
75 | Paul Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
76 | Paul Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
77 | Nagórski Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
78 | Rzeski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
79 | Ostrowska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
80 | Pielecka Livia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
81 | Grzonka Filip | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Collegium Marianum | |
82 | Nurek Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
83 | Grzonka Krzysztof Grzonka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
84 | Kużaj Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
85 | Piątkowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
86 | Mostowy Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
87 | Spica Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
88 | Kwaśniewska Kinga | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
89 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
90 | Klofczyński Bogdan | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
91 | Kuchta Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Młodzieżowa Szkółka Rycerska | |
92 | Piesik Krystian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
93 | Eggert Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
94 | Jedwabski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
95 | Pucek Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
96 | Mańkiewicz Dominika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
97 | Zajączkowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
98 | Wilma Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
99 | Bury Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ŻEBY CI SIĘ CHCIAŁO | |
100 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m |
Wyświetleń: 9186