Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Stolarek Kamil | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | ||
202 | Suliński Darek Suliński | Susz | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Rozbiegany Susz | |
203 | Świstowska Małgorzata | Grupa | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | RunWomen | |
204 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Amator | |
205 | Szpalerska Mira | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking (4,6 km) | /RunWithYou/ | |
206 | Szymańska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Kwidzyn Biega | |
207 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Kwidzyn Biega | |
208 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Nordic Walking (4,6 km) | ||
209 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | ||
210 | Torbowski Damian | Grabowo | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | KP PSP Kwidzyn / OSP Kaniczki | |
211 | Traczyk Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | ||
212 | Tul Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | ||
213 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | |
214 | Walczyk Sybilla | Toruń | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Marmel Toruń | |
215 | Wesiora Mariusz | Drzycim | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Biegam bo chcę | |
216 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking (4,6 km) | ||
217 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking (4,6 km) | ||
218 | Willma Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | ||
219 | Wisnioch Kasia | Otłowiec | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | ||
220 | Wojas Aneta | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | ||
221 | Wojciechowska Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
222 | Wróbel Bożena | Gardeja | Polska | Nordic Walking (4,6 km) | ||
223 | Zaborowska Beata | Drzycim | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | biegam bo lubię | |
224 | Zieliński Tomasz | Mokre | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
225 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | zgubiłem sponsora | |
226 | Zubrzycki Tomasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | ||
227 | Łatoszyński Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Łatoszyńscy Team | |
228 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | ||
229 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg (10 km) | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
230 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg (10 km) |
Wyświetleń: 11619