Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Bieliński Dominik | Nowe | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kornacki Tomasz Kornacki | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kolberg Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Styś Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Hulewicz Grażyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Hulewicz Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bakuła Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Normand-Szymoniak Anna | Lyon | Francja | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Popiel Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Chabowska Magdalena | Zduny 49 | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Czapiewski Wojciech | Brzuśce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Nowakowski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Laskowski Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
19 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Nowacki Mirosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Protasiuk Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kulas Jan | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Karczewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kaźmierski Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Piekarski Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Zieliński Darosław | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Jeżowski Grzegorz | Grudziadz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Śliwka Piotr Śliwka | Sopot | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Delewski Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szarmach Stanisław | Gródek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Lenzer Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Peter Zdzisław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Brosze Dominik | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | KOBUS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
50 | WOODS MICHAEL | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ||
51 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
53 | Zawacki Daniel | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Babński Sebastian | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Stasica Andrzej | Łęgowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | ||
57 | Fryszka Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Gołąbek Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Paluchowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | dubinski tomasz | tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Urgacz Kamil | Cieszyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Czapiewska Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | ||
65 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Pałkowska-Żur Monika | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Żur Arkadiusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | ||
71 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Baczewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kurajk Paweł | Michalin Koronki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk / Rakowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ||
77 | Zieliński Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Tarczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | Ukraina | 10 km | ||
82 | Vereckyi Pavel | DONETSK | Ukraina | 10 km | ||
83 | Michalak Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Posmyk Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | 10 km | ||
86 | Paradowski Krystian | Kulice | Polska | 10 km | ||
87 | Gibas Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Fergon Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Mizura Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Matyszewski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Barańska Martyna | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Idec Daniel | Brachlewo | Polska | 10 km | ||
98 | Pawłowska Adela | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
99 | Filarecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | GRZYWACZ MAGDALENA | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17111