Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romanowicz Robert | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
2 | Malesa Paweł | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
3 | Malesa Arkadiusz | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
4 | Krawczuk Wiesław | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
5 | Romanowska Magdalena | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
6 | Czuryło Paweł | Antonowo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
7 | Wojtulewicz Mariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | ||
8 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
9 | Boruta Kacper | Pietrasze | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
10 | Boruta Aleksandra | Pietrasze | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
11 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
12 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
13 | Samborska Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | BBL Wydminy | |
14 | Pałdyna Leszek | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | BBL Wydminy | |
15 | Samborski Waldemar | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | BBL Wydminy | |
16 | Mika-Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | BBL Wydminy | |
17 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | BBL Wydminy | |
18 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | BEGIMO KLUBAS | |
19 | Slekyte Ula | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | Bieg do lat 8 (500 m) | BEGIMO KLUBAS | |
20 | Slekyte Lukne | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | Bieg 9-12 lat (1050 m) | BEGIMO KLUBAS | |
21 | Sak Cezary | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | CzakiSport.blogspot.com | |
22 | Sak Wiktoria | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | CzakiSport.blogspot.com | |
23 | Cimochowski Jacek | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
24 | Cimochowska Zuzanna | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
25 | Cimochowska Agnieszka | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
26 | Cimochowska Krystyna | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
27 | Radomski Mirosław | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
28 | Radomska Janina | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
29 | Masiak Paweł | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
30 | Masiak Mateusz | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
31 | Przęzak Jan | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
32 | Masiak Iwona | Rydzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | |
33 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Olecko Biega | |
34 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Olecko Biega | |
35 | Zaniewski Karol | Olecko | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Olecko Biega | |
36 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Olecko Biega | |
37 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Olecko Biega | |
38 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Olecko Biega | |
39 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Olecko Biega | |
40 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Olecko Biega | |
41 | LASKOWSKI LESZEK | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | SZARY WILK GIŻYCKO | |
42 | Waleriańska Karolina | Sucholaski | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | UWM OLSZTYN | |
43 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Wkurw_team | |
44 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg dla pasjonatów ( 5000 m) | Wkurw_team |
Wyświetleń: 6868