Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Wirwicki Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | TRI Starogard Gdański/ KS Ring Kociewie | |
102 | Gabriel Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Gabriel Brothers/TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
103 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
104 | Szczepaniak Katarzyna | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
105 | Goździelewski Przemek | Krąg | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
106 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
107 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | opłacono on-line |
108 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | opłacono on-line |
109 | Kurkowska Elwira | Piece | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | ||
110 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Ławnikowska Wioletta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
112 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Szmagliński Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Dagga Dawid | Rywałd | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
115 | Reszke Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz/Reszke TEAM Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
116 | Narloch Michał Narloch | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
117 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | BBL Czersk | opłacono on-line |
118 | Chabowska Kamila | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
119 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
120 | Prabucki Robert | Owidz | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
121 | Frątczak Łukasz | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | BBL Starogard Gdanski Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
123 | Szopiński Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | The Szopin Stones Running Team | opłacono on-line |
124 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Morsy Skarszewy | |
125 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono on-line |
126 | Landowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | ||
127 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides/ GKSTG | opłacono on-line |
128 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
129 | Adamkowska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono on-line |
130 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Kluk Sylwia | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
132 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
133 | Tuwalski Sławomir | Grabowiec | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
134 | Stanisławski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Szarmach Anna | Ocypel | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Szarmach Team | opłacono on-line |
136 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Szarmach Team | opłacono on-line |
137 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Szarmach Team | opłacono on-line |
138 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | BBL | opłacono on-line |
140 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Trapp Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
142 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
144 | Mazur Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
145 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | niezrzeszona | |
146 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | ||
147 | Dubiella Monika | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
148 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | DAMA | |
150 | Wajerski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | run-log.com | opłacono on-line |
151 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Starogard gdański | opłacono on-line |
152 | Mateja Józef | Janowo | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
153 | Siekierzyńska Dorota | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
154 | Lokś Paweł | Janowo | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
155 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
156 | Komorowski Kamil | Rokocin | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | BBL Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
157 | Zbrzeźny Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | BBL Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
158 | skibiński dawid | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
159 | Sharma Lilianna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | BBL AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
160 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
161 | Łepek Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
163 | szczukowska celestyna szczukowska | Łąg | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | BiegamBoLubie Czersk | opłacono on-line |
164 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
165 | Młyński Leszek | DEMLIN | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | MORSY SKARSZEWY | opłacono on-line |
166 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | BBL Starogard Gd. | opłacono on-line |
167 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
168 | sprega aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
169 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
170 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | Norbsoft.pl | opłacono on-line |
171 | Wesołowska Martyna | Owidz | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | opłacono on-line | |
172 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
173 | Dubiella Karolina | Mościska | Polska | Bieg główny (5 km) | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19395