Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bień Robert | Sztum | Polska | zButa | ||
2 | Borko Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
3 | Cherek Małgorzata | Osiek | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
4 | CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
5 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | zButa | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
6 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
7 | Dobrzyński Kamil | Sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
8 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
9 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
10 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
11 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Grupa Malbork | |
12 | FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJ | Malbork | Polska | zButa | GRUPA MALBORK | |
13 | GRABOWIECKI ZENON | IŁAWA | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
14 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
15 | Głowala Marek | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
16 | Janich-Kolas Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
17 | Kamińska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
18 | Kamiński Jarosław | starogard gdański | Polska | zButa | zygzak | opłacono |
19 | Kazimierowicz Grzegorz | sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
20 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
21 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Grupa Malbork | |
22 | Kolas Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
23 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono |
24 | Kotłowski Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
25 | Kowalski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | zButa | Forest Gang | opłacono |
26 | Laskowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
27 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | zButa | Grupa Kolarska Malbork | |
28 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
29 | Mikusek Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
30 | Mogielnicki Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
31 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
32 | Piróg Arkadiusz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | PISFAK | |
33 | Pomirska Monika | Rumia | Polska | zButa | Mona Lisa | opłacono |
34 | Pomirski Janusz | Rumia | Polska | zButa | Mona Lisa | opłacono |
35 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
36 | Pudełko Mieczysław | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
37 | Rafalik Sławomir | Pogorzała Wieś | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
38 | Rychlewski Adrian | Czernin | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
39 | Sawaniewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
40 | Sienkiewicz Władsław | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | Sam w lesie | opłacono |
41 | Troć Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
42 | Troch Joanna | malbork | Polska | zButa | ||
43 | Wensker Grzegorz | Gościszewo | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
44 | WOJTAK JOANNA | IŁAWA | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
45 | Wołoszczakiewicz Irena | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
46 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
47 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
48 | Łepek Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3962