Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domurat Leszek | Ruciane - Nida | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
2 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | |
3 | Pranckunas Petras | Vilnius, Litwa | Litwa | Bieg główny (10 km) | Na, pagauk! | |
4 | Okurowski Jerzy | Supraśl | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
5 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maratonka | |
6 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ATP AUGUSTÓW | |
7 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | 15.pplot | |
8 | Alicka Ewa | Szczuczyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
9 | Wojnar Barbara | Kruki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
10 | Wojnar Dariusz | Kruki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
11 | Guzowska Sylwia | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Ernesto Fitness Club | |
12 | Gronski Roman | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Masters | |
13 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maratonka | |
14 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
15 | Lelmacher Justyna | Ełk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
16 | Lelmacher Andrzej | Ełk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
17 | Niedźwiecki Andrzej | Ełk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
18 | Całus Sebastian | Prostki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Szybcy i wściekli | |
19 | Pericacho Oscar | Prostki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Szybcy i wściekli | |
20 | Śliwiński Marek | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Ernesto Fitness Club | |
21 | Makowski Grzegorz | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Ernesto Fitness Club | |
22 | Mironova Irina | Rossija | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
23 | Szycik Waldemar | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maratonka Grajewo | |
24 | Baltrusaitis Zydrunas | Vilnius, Litwa | Litwa | Bieg główny (10 km) | Na, pagauk! | |
25 | LASKOWSKI LESZEK | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | SZARY WILK GIŻYCKO | |
26 | Opara Roman | Czarna Wieś | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maratonka Grajewo | |
27 | Juzonis Egidijus | Litwa, Wilno | Litwa | Bieg główny (10 km) | Na, pagauk! | |
28 | Żelazny Rafał | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
29 | Gużewski Marian | Ełk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
30 | Ostapowicz Magdalena | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | 3T Runners | |
31 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
32 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
33 | Borawski Krzysztof | Wojewodzin | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KS Maratonka | |
34 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
35 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
36 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
37 | Bujak Lucjan | Ełk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | PLASTIMET EŁK | |
38 | Karmiłowicz Szymon | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
39 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
40 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
41 | Wołodko Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Tottenham F.C. | |
42 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) |
Wyświetleń: 6145