Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbrowski Andrzej | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
2 | Jachymczyk Norbert | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | opłacono |
3 | Orzełek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Machlowska-Hulok Kasia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
5 | KOWALSKI Zbigniew | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 5.pułk chemiczny | opłacono |
6 | Korczyński Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Malinowski Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Kosiak Maciej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Wisniewska Aldona | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Pietrucha Sonia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Przyłudzki Janusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
12 | Bielecki Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
13 | Osada Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Sygidus Jarosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Sędzik Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
16 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
17 | Glanc Jan | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Lasecki Robert | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
19 | Stachowiak Janusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Bochnia Monika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wirtualna Asystentka | opłacono |
21 | BOBEREK GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | POGORIA BIEGA | opłacono |
22 | Gerlich Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CopyExpert | opłacono |
23 | Mlak Dariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GRUPA RODZINKA | opłacono |
24 | Waligóra-Wylężek Monika | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
25 | Pijet Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
26 | Kiermaszek Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Hufiec ZHP Ziemi Tarnogórskiej | opłacono |
27 | Trzeciak Karol | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Hufiec ZHP Ziemi Tarnogórskiej | opłacono |
28 | Karcz Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Stanek Kasia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GRUPA RODZINKA | opłacono |
30 | Gostevs Filips | Skawina | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Michalik Krzysztof | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Chemet Team | opłacono |
32 | Krawczyk Dawid | Wiesiółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Chemet Team | opłacono |
33 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Studio Kosmetyki Olivia | opłacono |
34 | Piecuch Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania | |
35 | Reczkin Rafal | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Hufiec ZHP Ziemi Tarnogórskiej | opłacono |
36 | Pokluda Radosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Repecka Petarda ;-) | opłacono |
37 | Burzyński Konrad | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Rurański Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Zobawa Marcin | Gniazdów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
40 | Dworaźny Mateusz | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Bodora Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Polbruk | opłacono |
42 | Waida Sebastian | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOŻE DOLECE | opłacono |
43 | Patalas Gabriel | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOŻE DOLECE | |
44 | Jarczewska Pola | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOŻE DOLECE | opłacono |
45 | Gałkiewicz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
46 | König Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
47 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | tomkatotrening.pl | opłacono |
48 | Magiera Stanisław | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Winnicki Marcin | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BYTOM | |
50 | Skrodzki Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Harwig Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono |
52 | Gromuł Artur | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Plaza Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Żerko Edward | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Rydzkowska Michalina | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Knop Andrzej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Gibke Gizdy / Davids CamStudio | opłacono |
58 | Hajda Marek | Ptakowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Pakuła Wojciech | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TEAM 96 | opłacono |
60 | Szmit Jerzy | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Cieślik Julita | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Cieślik Oktawiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Śleziak Kacper | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Runonline Team | opłacono |
65 | Wolańska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CrossTeam | opłacono |
66 | Hasińska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CrossTeam | |
67 | Franczak Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Studio Kosmetyki Olivia | opłacono |
68 | Kozicki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Nowak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Skorutowski Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Ibrom-Jasińska Justyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Angel Art Studio | opłacono |
72 | Jasiński Damian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Pyrek Marek | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TOROS DE ESPANA | opłacono |
74 | Ganz Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ZaKwasy Team | opłacono |
75 | Grund Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | opłacono |
76 | Olczyk Czesław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Gwóźdź Piotr | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Blus Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Ginalski Adrian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Ginalska Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Dubiel Janusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
82 | Nadtoka Andrii | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Klimowicz Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Szeja Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
86 | Szałacińska Kinga | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Cyl Joanna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
88 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Bukalski Józef | Starokrzepice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zryw Parzymiechy | opłacono |
90 | Wieloch Andrzej | Parzymiechy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zryw Parzymiechy | opłacono |
91 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Kalinowska Jolanta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Kołodziej Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Nieradka Michał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
96 | Paśnik Bartłomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | I Liceum imienia Stefanii Sempołowskiej w Tarnowskich Górach | opłacono |
97 | Olszok Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Cyl Mc | tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
99 | Bożek Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
100 | Bebiołka Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Extreme fitness Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21960