Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Szeja Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
102 | Szałacińska Kinga | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
103 | Cyl Joanna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
104 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
105 | Wieloch Helena | Parzymiechy | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | Zryw Parzymiechy | opłacono |
106 | Bukalski Józef | Starokrzepice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zryw Parzymiechy | opłacono |
107 | Wieloch Andrzej | Parzymiechy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zryw Parzymiechy | opłacono |
108 | Kozłowska Jagoda | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
109 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
110 | Szałaciński Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
111 | Kalinowski Andrzej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
112 | Kalinowska Jolanta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
113 | Kołodziej Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
114 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
115 | Paśnik Bartłomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | I Liceum imienia Stefanii Sempołowskiej w Tarnowskich Górach | opłacono |
116 | Olszok Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
117 | Bożek Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
118 | Bebiołka Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Extreme fitness Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
119 | Wardęga Elżbieta | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
120 | Donigiewicz Janusz | Brzeg | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | nordic wolking-kruszyna | opłacono |
121 | Lubas Kalina | Tąpkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy durś | opłacono |
122 | KACZMARSKA Aneta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
123 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
124 | Duraj Teresa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PROTONET | opłacono |
125 | Zięba Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
126 | Watoła Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M&M | opłacono |
127 | Watoła Marek | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M&M | opłacono |
128 | Czaicka Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
129 | Sobczak Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Chór Fresco / DRUŻYNA ŚWIĘTEGO MARCINA | opłacono |
130 | Szumilas Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
131 | Wieczorek Zbigniew | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Policja | opłacono |
132 | Kowalik Wojciech | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
133 | Paliwoda Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
134 | Urban Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dla Młodzieży 3,3 km | opłacono | |
135 | Łopatka Kazimierz | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
136 | KOZŁOWSKI JACEK | 42-600 tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
137 | Wojtacha Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
138 | König Olek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lotajonce Muzykanty Orkiestry Kamiliańskiej (LMOK) | opłacono |
139 | Zawadzki Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
140 | Kurek Monika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
141 | Lubowiecki Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
142 | Pastuszka Marlena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
143 | Żubrowska Aneta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
144 | Ludyga Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PROTONET | opłacono |
145 | Pruszkiewicz Paulina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PROTONET | opłacono |
146 | Wojnar-Ott Wirginia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PROTONET | opłacono |
147 | Fuks Robert | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
148 | Ciesiołka Marian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
149 | Sebastian Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
150 | Wasążnik Jarosław | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
151 | Orzeł Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
152 | Kucypera Teresa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
153 | Walerowicz Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
154 | Bogusz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
155 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
156 | Wacławczyk Gabriela | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
157 | Górczyńska Stella | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
158 | Górczyński Robert | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
159 | Jeziorski Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CrossTeam | opłacono |
160 | Szeszko Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
161 | Szeszko Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | krs.tkkf.Jastrzab Ruda Śl. | opłacono |
162 | Gajek Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PWiK Tarnowskie Góry - Veolia | opłacono |
163 | Trybus Sonia | tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
164 | Jany Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
165 | Machowska - Lazar Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
166 | Szczot Radosław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
167 | Smolarczyk Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
168 | Smolarczyk Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
169 | Pradelok Dawid | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Gibke Gizdy | opłacono |
170 | Celary Sebastian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
171 | Rysz Robert | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
172 | Pradelok Jerzy | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Gibke Gizdy | opłacono |
173 | Milkiewicz Agnieszka | Tarnowskie gory | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | GRUPA RODZINKA | opłacono |
174 | Nowak Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
175 | Krzak Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
176 | Schlagner Karol | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
177 | Goździewski Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
178 | Grześków Szymon | Koszęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
179 | Białasik Anna | Ptakowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
180 | Białasik Krzysztof | Ptakowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
181 | Breguła Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
182 | Kołotyło Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
183 | Irach Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
184 | Pawnuk Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
185 | Masłyka Darek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
186 | Bendkowski Józef | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
187 | Zdrada Łukasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kikuś | opłacono |
188 | Rasała Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
189 | Ibrom Kornel | Tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PWiK Tarnowskie Góry - Veolia | opłacono |
190 | BUKOWSKI EDWARD | KLUCZBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
191 | Jakubowski Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
192 | Worotnicki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
193 | Kurek Mateusz | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PWiK Tarnowskie Góry - Veolia | opłacono |
194 | Welm Eryk | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg dla Młodzieży 3,3 km | SP 26 Częstochowa | opłacono |
195 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
196 | Włodarczyk Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
197 | Ochmann Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
198 | Danielewicz Anna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono | |
199 | SYNOWIEC JACEK | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
200 | Dudek Jan | Kedzierzyn | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21612