Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuczyński Adrian | JAWOR | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
2 | Pąchalska Joanna | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Fitness Piekary Legnica | opłacono on-line |
3 | Szczepaniak Grzegorz | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Szymanek Jarosław | Gniewomirowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Popławski Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Safin Stanisław | Osetnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
7 | CUKROWSKI ANDRZEJ | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | |
8 | Janiak Magdalena Janiak | Karpacz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Mks Karkonosze Sporty Zimowe | opłacono on-line |
9 | Łysyganicz Agnieszka | Chojnów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono on-line |
10 | łysyganicz rafał | chojnów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono on-line |
11 | Serek Bartosz | Mściwojów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Spontan Race Mściwojów | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kołodziej Aleksy | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Olaws Zlotoryja | opłacono on-line |
13 | Zapaśnik Miłosz | JAWOR | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
14 | CHALUPKA KAMIL | Wiadrów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Orłowski Maciej | Paszowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
16 | Frączek Damian | Proszków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Proszków Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Głąb Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Decathlon Legnica | opłacono on-line |
18 | Charytonowicz Maciej | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Michalec Marta | Proszków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Proszków Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Chreściak Dorota | Proszków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Proszków Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Uss Piotr | Jaworzyna Śląska | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Team USS-Granit | opłacono on-line |
22 | Myca Łukasz | Miękinia | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Nawracaj Michał | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | GVT | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kukliński Tomasz | Karpacz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Stępień Lucyna | Lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono on-line |
26 | Perun Sławomir | Bolków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Pieczurowski Sławomir | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Team LUKS Żórawina Wrocław | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wieczyńska Honorata | Głogów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Fitarena | opłacono |
29 | Prońko Kamil | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Decathlon Legnica | opłacono on-line |
30 | Stępień Magdalena | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
31 | Krajewski Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | 4K Legnica | opłacono on-line |
32 | Tkaczyszyn - Kałużna Daria | Chojnów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono on-line |
33 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
34 | Grygorowicz BOGDAN | lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Orzeł Sebastian | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
36 | Giemza Michał | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
37 | KUŻAJ grzegorz | PRZEJĘSŁAW | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | MAKOŚ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
38 | Żak Krzysztof | Iwiny | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | TRZCINKA MAREK TRZCINKA | WILCZY LAS | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Chobot Marcin | chocianowiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono on-line |
41 | Witryk Grzegorz | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kuliiev Ruslan | Legnica | Azerbejdżan | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Bbl | |
43 | Кулиев Руслан | Legnica | Azerbejdżan | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Bbl | |
44 | Kępińska Paulina | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
45 | Wysoczanska Anna Wysoczanska | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Adamczyk Dawid | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Feniks Legnica | opłacono on-line |
47 | Glos Lucyna | Łozina | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kołodziej Michał | Miłkowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kołodziej Andrzej | Miłkowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Rudner Janusz | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Koniak Alicja | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
52 | Krawczyk Jolanta | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening BOX | opłacono on-line |
53 | Czernik Paweł | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | opłacono on-line |
54 | Czernik Barbara | Milików | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | opłacono on-line |
55 | Szewczenko Agnieszka | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | opłacono on-line |
56 | Horbacz Marcin | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Trafankowski Mateusz | wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
58 | Kamiński Marcin | Pogwizdów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | CZYŻ MARIUSZ | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS SZORTY | opłacono on-line |
60 | HALINIAK ARKADIUSZ | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS SZORTY | opłacono on-line |
61 | Biniecka Anita | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | 10BkPanc | opłacono on-line |
62 | Jakubowski Mirosław | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kręcichwost Grzegorz | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono on-line |
64 | Tarkowska Edyta | Chojnów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Pawlinow Maciej | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS SALAMANDRA | opłacono on-line |
66 | Jaśpiński Adrian | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Tkacz Łukasz | Przemków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Aby do Mety Przemków | |
68 | Mitro Katarzyna | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
69 | Wieczorkiewicz Krzysztof | Mierczyce | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
70 | Florek Małgorzata | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Szybkie i Wściekłe Jawor | opłacono on-line |
71 | Pomykała Zbigniew | Zagrodno | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Pomykała Krystyna | Zagrodno | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kazimirów Robert | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Anonimowy Zawodnik | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Pędzące Alpaczki | opłacono on-line |
75 | Wierzbicki Adam | Lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Morsy Lubin | opłacono on-line |
76 | Glapiak Katarzyna | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kobiety w biegu | opłacono on-line |
77 | Szerer Iwona Szerer | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kobiety w biegu | opłacono on-line |
78 | Litwinowicz Sylwia | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kobieta w biegu | opłacono on-line |
79 | Łuczywek Waldemar | Targoszyn | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
80 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | GŁOGÓW | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | |
81 | Kostrzewa Dawid | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
82 | Chrobak Piotr | Kopacz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono on-line |
84 | Duda Daniel | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | olaws złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
85 | Danielczuk Marika | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
86 | HISZPAŃSKI Krzysztof | Głuszyca | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Ślusarczyk Tomasz | Pielgrzymka | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
88 | Gębacz Kinga | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | opłacono on-line |
89 | Drelinkiewicz Michał | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | opłacono on-line |
90 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Nowa Męcinka | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
91 | Wesołowska Klaudia | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KB Lew Legnica | opłacono on-line |
92 | Potoniec Karolina | Rogoźnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Dudkowski Jacek | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
94 | Dudkowska Monika | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
95 | Świerk Krystyna Świerk | Janowice Wielkie | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Piwowarska Anna | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Szybkie i Wściekłe Jawor | opłacono on-line |
97 | Marciniak Marek | Michałów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Nadleśnictwo Legnica | opłacono on-line |
98 | Suhak Marcin | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Dr. Schneider Automotive Polska | opłacono on-line |
99 | Jankowski Jacek | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Hałka Małgorzata | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JACHU | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 25419