Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALUPKA KAMIL | Wiadrów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kuczyński Adrian | JAWOR | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
3 | Lenarcik Kazimierz Józef | lubin | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Szczepaniak Grzegorz | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Szymanek Jarosław | Gniewomirowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Popławski Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Antolak Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Gołębiowski Filip | Rachów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Zieliński Bartosz | Mściwojow | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Zielinska Hanna | Siekierzyce | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kołodziej Danuta | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Orłowski Maciej | Paszowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
13 | Świerczek Tymoteusz | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
14 | Charytonowicz Maciej | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
15 | DUCH-MACKANIEC DANUTA | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Matkowski Leon | Bronów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kuklińska Róża | Karpacz | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kukliński Tomasz | Karpacz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Myca Laura | Miękinia | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
20 | MARKOWIAK MARIA | JANOWICE WIELKIE | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Perun Sławomir | Bolków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Myca Łukasz | Miękinia | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Hiszpańska Nikola | Głuszyca | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kępińska Julia | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Dziedziński Mariusz | LEGNICA | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kępiński Marcel | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kuratewicz Katarzyna | Miłkowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Erkiert Krzysztof | Miłkowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kuratewicz Jakub | Miłkowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kuratewicz Kacper | Miłkowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kwiatkowski Damian | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Rynkiewicz Agnieszka | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Wieczorek Monika | Bolków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
34 | rybinski tomasz | PASTEWNIK | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Szajnar Grzegorz | Lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Bartkowiak Damian | Paszowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bartkowiak Filip | Paszowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bartkowiak Martyna | Paszowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ciesielska Beata | Chelmiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | FLANK PAWEŁ | Siechnice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kurek Tomasz | Miłkowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kurek Krzysztof | Miłkowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
43 | Zalewska Joanna | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kurek Kamila | Miłkowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Słupek Grzegorz | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Jakubowczak Robert | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | GREDES MARIUSZ | LEGNICA | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kaliciak Wiktoria | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Gołębiowski Arkadiusz | Rachow | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Lewicki Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Marczewski Dorian | Wrocław | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | szaflińska Iwona | Rawicz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Stachowska Barbara | Miejska Górka | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Cichowlas Przemysław | Miejska Górka | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Grodzka Daria | Krzyżanki | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
56 | Woźniak Rafał | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
57 | Bak Joanna | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Hiszpańska Agnieszka | Głuszyca | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Krawczyk Aneta | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Świerczek Michał | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Galka Damian | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Gaweł Krzysztof | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Marciniak Robert | Lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Sembrat Daria Sembrat | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Łukasik Kornel | Pisarzowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Jagodzińska Bożena | WROCŁAW | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Jagodziński Andrzej | WROCŁAW | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Hataś Janina | Kunice | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono | |
69 | Koperek Kacper | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
70 | Koperek Karol | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono | |
71 | Serafin Anna | jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono | |
72 | Koperek Natalia | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono | |
73 | Osiewalski Tomasz Osiewalski | Lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Mędrak Alicja | Wrocław | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kwiecień Elżbieta | Wrocław | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Mędrak Józef | Wrocław | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Krause Piotr | Strzegom | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Ciolek Katarzyna | Gniechowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
79 | Krzywicki Piotr | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kaczmarek łukasz | gostków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Stanisz Jakub | ul. Główna 92/3 | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Stanisz Marta | ul. Główna 92/3 | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Marciniak Anna | Michałów 53 | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Chodorowska Justyna | Głogów | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Batko Mariusz | Nowa Sól | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Mikierysz Monika | Glogów | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | DĄBROWSKI JERZY | POLKOWICE | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Mucha Joanna | Lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Mucha Wojciech | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kotlińska Dagmara | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Skiba Bogdan | JAWOR | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Zapora Patrycja | Piechowice | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | ||
93 | Zapora Igor | Piechowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
94 | Zapora Agata | Piechowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
95 | Wojnowska Joanna | Paszowice | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Iwan Kaja | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Tarasiak Janek | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Wawrzyniak-Lasok Katarzyna | Wągrodno | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | GUZEK JACEK | NOWY TOMYSL | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Łacny Tomasz | Ogrodnica 2 | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 25397