Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Orzeł Sebastian | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
202 | Grygorowicz BOGDAN | lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | opłacono on-line | |
203 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
204 | Hołówka Filip | Stanisławów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
205 | Tęcza Paweł | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
206 | Kalista Laura | Świdnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
207 | Kalista Patrycja | Świdnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
208 | Socha Teresa | Zębowice | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | opłacono on-line | |
209 | Ślusarczyk Tomasz | Pielgrzymka | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
210 | Ślusarczyk Kacper | Czaple | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
211 | Ślusarczyk Blanka | Czaple | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
212 | Puchalska Lena | Czaple | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
213 | Danielczuk Marika | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
214 | Kostrzewa Dawid | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
215 | Mirecki Wojciech | NOWA WIEŚ GRODZISKA | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono on-line |
216 | Biniecka Anita | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | 10BkPanc | opłacono on-line |
217 | Krajewski Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | 4K Legnica | opłacono on-line |
218 | Krajewska Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | 4K Legnica | opłacono on-line |
219 | Krajewski Marek | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | 4K Legnica | opłacono on-line |
220 | Krajewska Anna | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | 4K Legnica | opłacono on-line |
221 | Krajewska Hanna | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | 4K Legnica | opłacono on-line |
222 | Krajewski Szymon | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | 4K Legnica | opłacono on-line |
223 | wojdyła mieczyslaw. | wrocław | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | 4wskzWrocław | opłacono on-line |
224 | Tkacz Łukasz | Przemków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Aby do Mety Przemków | |
225 | Sychla Agnieszka | Trzebnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | AgaDtr | opłacono on-line |
226 | Łyś Hania | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Akademia Krasnoludków | opłacono on-line |
227 | Kowalski Marcel | Kościelec | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Akademia Miedzi Legnica | opłacono on-line |
228 | Grzesiak Miłosz | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Aktywny Wałbrzych | |
229 | Grzesiak Tymon | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Aktywny Wałbrzych | |
230 | Duszeńko Aneta | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | amator | opłacono on-line |
231 | Lachor Michał | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Amator | opłacono on-line |
232 | wątroba barbara | wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ANBA | opłacono on-line |
233 | KUCHARSKI ANDZREJ | WROCŁAW | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ANBA | opłacono on-line |
234 | Safin Stanisław | Osetnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
235 | Кулиев Руслан | Legnica | Azerbejdżan | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Bbl | |
236 | Kuliiev Ruslan | Legnica | Azerbejdżan | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Bbl | |
237 | Żmudziński Karol | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Biegaj w Jedlinie | opłacono on-line |
238 | Zapora Robert | Piechowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | biegamdlazdrowia.pl | |
239 | Hołownia Patrycja | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
240 | Hołownia Bartłomiej | Czaple | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
241 | Drelinkiewicz Michał | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | opłacono on-line |
242 | Drelinkiewicz Wiktoria | Czaple | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | opłacono on-line |
243 | Drelinkiewicz Hubert | Czaple | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | opłacono on-line |
244 | Gębacz Kinga | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | opłacono on-line |
245 | Danielczuk Bartek | Czaple | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
246 | Kręcichwost Grzegorz | Czaple | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono on-line |
247 | Kisiel Maciej | Dzierżoniów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Bielawska Akademia Biegania | opłacono on-line |
248 | Szczepaniak Aleksander | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Brawl Stars | opłacono on-line |
249 | Szczepaniak Jan | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Brawl Stars | opłacono on-line |
250 | BUDNIK PAWEŁ | WROCŁAW | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | BUDNIK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
251 | BUDNIK MALWINA | WROCŁAW | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | BUDNIK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
252 | Budnik Honorata | wrocław | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | BUDNIK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
253 | TACIAK WALDEMAR TACIAK | CHOCIANÓW | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Chocianów biega | opłacono on-line |
254 | Pittner Adrian | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ChruPek TEAM | opłacono on-line |
255 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | GŁOGÓW | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | |
256 | Krawczyk Jolanta | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening BOX | opłacono on-line |
257 | Szewczenko Agnieszka | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | opłacono on-line |
258 | Czernik Barbara | Milików | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | opłacono on-line |
259 | Czernik Paweł | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | opłacono on-line |
260 | Prońko Kamil | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Decathlon Legnica | opłacono on-line |
261 | Głąb Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Decathlon Legnica | opłacono on-line |
262 | Suhak Marcin | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Dr. Schneider Automotive Polska | opłacono on-line |
263 | Kowalski Daniel | Kościelec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | DRAGON10 | opłacono on-line |
264 | Stelmach Ewa | Goliszów | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
265 | Nowak Lucyna | Legnica | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
266 | Nowak Marek | Legnica | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
267 | Adamczyk Dawid | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Feniks Legnica | opłacono on-line |
268 | Wieczyńska Honorata | Głogów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Fitarena | opłacono |
269 | Błażuk Joanna | Górczyna | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Fitarena | opłacono on-line |
270 | Dzikiel Beata | Głogów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Fitarena | opłacono on-line |
271 | Kazimieruk Przemysław | Nowa Wieś Legnicka | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Fitness Piekary | opłacono on-line |
272 | Pąchalska Joanna | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Fitness Piekary Legnica | opłacono on-line |
273 | Farnholtz Paweł | Roztoka | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | GRUPA BIEGOWA "BEZ GRANIC" | opłacono on-line |
274 | Farnholtz Dorian | Roztoka | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | GRUPA BIEGOWA "BEZ GRANIC" | opłacono on-line |
275 | Malinka Piotr | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec | opłacono on-line |
276 | Malinka Agnieszka | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec | opłacono on-line |
277 | Malinka Marcel | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec | opłacono on-line |
278 | Malinka Oliwia | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec | opłacono on-line |
279 | gasiński janusz | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | grupa wilki | opłacono on-line |
280 | Nawracaj Michał | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | GVT | opłacono on-line |
281 | Ziętek Krzysztof | Rawicz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Hufiec ZHP Rawicz | opłacono on-line |
282 | Stępień Patrycja | Rawicz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Hufiec ZHP Rawicz | opłacono on-line |
283 | halka jan | wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JACHU | opłacono on-line |
284 | Hałka Małgorzata | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JACHU | opłacono on-line |
285 | Bendkowska Anna | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JanoSport Team Legnica | opłacono on-line |
286 | Bendkowski Andrzej | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
287 | Bardziński Rafał | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JanoSport Team Legnica | opłacono on-line |
288 | Kaczorowski Marcin | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
289 | Nolbrzak Wojciech | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Jaworskie Stowarzyszenie Charytatywne | opłacono on-line |
290 | Kurek Krzysztof | Miłkowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKB Miłkowice | opłacono on-line |
291 | LENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | JAWOR | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKB TKKF JAWORZANIE JAWOR | opłacono on-line |
292 | Socha Emilia | Zębowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKB TKKF JAWORZANIE JAWOR | opłacono on-line |
293 | Zapaśnik Miłosz | JAWOR | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
294 | Wieczorkiewicz Agnieszka | Mierczyce | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
295 | Dudkowska Monika | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
296 | Dudkowski Jacek | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
297 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Nowa Męcinka | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
298 | Wieczorkiewicz Krzysztof | Mierczyce | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
299 | Pawlinow Maciej | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS SALAMANDRA | opłacono on-line |
300 | Pawlinow Iwona | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | JKS SALAMANDRA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 25398