Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Stępień Aleksandra | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
302 | Stępień Dawid | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
303 | PAPCIAK JULIUSZ | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
304 | Krawczyk Maria | Nowa Męcinka 3 | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
305 | Maciejewska Laura | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS SALAMANDRA | opłacono on-line |
306 | Giza Antoni | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
307 | Stępień Magdalena | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
308 | Wolak Izabela | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
309 | JAGIELSKI JERZY | JAWOR | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
310 | Stępień Łukasz | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
311 | Stempnik Przemysław | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
312 | Skiba Anna | JAWOR | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
313 | Skiba Maja | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
314 | Skiba Michalina | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
315 | Tychanowicz Iwo | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
316 | Tychanowicz Monika | Jawoł | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
317 | Płodzień Jacek | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
318 | Kwartnik Piotr | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
319 | Kwartnik Oliwia | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
320 | Miedziński Michał | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
321 | Łazarowicz Katarzyna | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
322 | Łazarowicz Piotr | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
323 | Łazarowicz Michał | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
324 | Łazarowicz Kacper | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
325 | Łazarowicz Jakub | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
326 | Łazarowicz. Kacper | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
327 | Łazarowicz. Michał | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
328 | Bak Michał | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono on-line |
329 | Matkowska Marta | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
330 | Matkowski Milan | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
331 | Serafin Seweryn | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JTS Jawor | opłacono |
332 | Serafin Gerard | jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JTS Jawor | opłacono |
333 | Cukier Andrzej | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kamienna Góra Biega | opłacono on-line |
334 | Kubielewicz Andrzej | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kamienna Góra Biega | opłacono on-line |
335 | Kubielewicz Zenobia | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kamienna Góra Biega | opłacono on-line |
336 | Macowska Monika | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
337 | Mitro Katarzyna | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
338 | Wilczyńska Magdalena | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kat Cross Wałbrzych | opłacono on-line |
339 | Wilczyński Piotr | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kat Cross Wałbrzych | opłacono on-line |
340 | Wilczyńska Aleksandra | Wałbrzych | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Kat Cross Wałbrzych | opłacono on-line |
341 | Wilczyński Paweł | Wałbrzych | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Kat Cross Wałbrzych | opłacono on-line |
342 | Kotliński Aleksander | Wałbrzych | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Kat Cross Wałbrzych | opłacono on-line |
343 | Ryba Łukasz Ryba | Prochowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | |
344 | Wesołowska Klaudia | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KB Lew Legnica | opłacono on-line |
345 | Jakubowski Mirosław | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
346 | Kwapis Łukasz | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KB Lew Legnica | opłacono on-line |
347 | Kisiel Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KB Lew Legnica | opłacono on-line |
348 | RAPACKI WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
349 | Wojtkowiak Piotr | Chocianów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KB Zdyszaaani Chocianów/ Biegający z cukrzycą | opłacono on-line |
350 | Zientara Adrian | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KGHM ZG RUN | |
351 | Chobot Marcin | chocianowiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono on-line |
352 | Litwinowicz Sylwia | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kobieta w biegu | opłacono on-line |
353 | Szerer Iwona Szerer | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kobiety w biegu | opłacono on-line |
354 | Glapiak Katarzyna | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Kobiety w biegu | opłacono on-line |
355 | Kupis Jakub | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Krav Maga Be Safe | opłacono on-line |
356 | Jankowski Tomasz | Chełmiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Ks Active Uran | opłacono on-line |
357 | Ciesielski Jaroslaw | Chelmiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Ks Active Uran | opłacono on-line |
358 | SŁABY TOMASZ | CHEŁMIEC | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS ACTIVE URAN | opłacono on-line |
359 | szwaluk wojciech | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS ACTIVE URAN | opłacono on-line |
360 | Kaliciak Monika | JAWOR | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS Active URAN | opłacono on-line |
361 | Stępień Lucyna | Lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono on-line |
362 | CZYŻ MARIA | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | KS SZORTY | opłacono on-line |
363 | Czyż Monika | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | KS SZORTY | opłacono on-line |
364 | HALINIAK ARKADIUSZ | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS SZORTY | opłacono on-line |
365 | CZYŻ MARIUSZ | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS SZORTY | opłacono on-line |
366 | Osman Justyna | Wągrodno | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Legnicka Grupa GŁUCHYCH | opłacono on-line |
367 | Rakowska Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono on-line |
368 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono on-line |
369 | Barchan Sylwia | Trzebnica | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Legnicka Grupa GŁUCHYCH | opłacono on-line |
370 | KUŻAJ grzegorz | PRZEJĘSŁAW | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | MAKOŚ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
371 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | MAKOŚ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
372 | Rapa Maria | wrocław | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | mały kolejarz | opłacono on-line |
373 | Janiak Magdalena Janiak | Karpacz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Mks Karkonosze Sporty Zimowe | opłacono on-line |
374 | Wierzbicki Adam | Lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Morsy Lubin | opłacono on-line |
375 | Wierzbicki Oliwier | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Morsy Lubin | opłacono on-line |
376 | Matkowski Mateusz | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Na Fali Jawor | opłacono |
377 | Matkowskii Mateusz | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Na Fali Jawor UKP | |
378 | Giemza Paweł | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Na Fali Jawor UKP | opłacono on-line |
379 | Marciniak Marek | Michałów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Nadleśnictwo Legnica | opłacono on-line |
380 | Fuławka Tomasz | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Nocne Wilki Jawor | opłacono on-line |
381 | Kołodziej Aleksy | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Olaws Zlotoryja | opłacono on-line |
382 | Bernat Anna | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
383 | Duda Daniel | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | olaws złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
384 | Chrobak Piotr | Kopacz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
385 | Poszwińska Natalia | złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | olaws złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
386 | poszwiński tymoteusz | złotoryja | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | olaws złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
387 | Bernat Bogdan | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
388 | Hołówka Tomasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
389 | Leśniak Łukasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA / RUNATTACK | opłacono on-line |
390 | Wójcik Irena | Oleśnica | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Oleśnicki Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | opłacono on-line |
391 | Górski Henryk | Oleśnica | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Oleśnicki Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | opłacono on-line |
392 | Bendowska Wioleta | Nowa Sól | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Orange Gym Nowa Sól | opłacono on-line |
393 | Anonimowy Zawodnik | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Pędzące Alpaczki | opłacono on-line |
394 | Nastawska Bogumiła | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Poniatów biega !!! | opłacono on-line |
395 | Wróblewska Roksana | Wałbrzych | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Predators Wałbrzych | opłacono on-line |
396 | FRĄCZEK Maria | proszkow | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Proszków Team | |
397 | FRĄCZEK Hanna | proszkow | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Proszków Team | |
398 | Frączek Damian | Proszków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Proszków Team | opłacono on-line |
399 | Michalec Marta | Proszków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Proszków Team | opłacono on-line |
400 | Chreściak Dorota | Proszków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Proszków Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 25400