Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chyliński Waldemar | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Banaszewska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Starbała Gabriel | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Ziółkowska Wiesława | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Rutkowski Patryk | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Szymański Zdzisław | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Jarzębowski Bartosz | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Jarzębowski Kamil | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Rodziewicz-Trzepałkowska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Darda Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Chyżyńska Marzena | Szczepkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Mańka adam | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | 18 GDH im. Szarych Szeregów | opłacono |
15 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | 5 km | 3 Batalion Drogowo Mostowy Chełmno | opłacono |
16 | Jelińska Agnieszka | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
17 | Grabowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | BUDIMEX | opłacono |
18 | Wenderska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Collegium Medicum UMK | opłacono |
19 | Wiśniewski Rafał | Iława | Polska | 5 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | |
20 | Krajnik Ryszard | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
21 | Laskowski Jarosław | Małe Bałówki | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
22 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
23 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
24 | Mówiński Robert | Bratian | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
25 | Kogut Sławomir | Szafarnia | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
26 | Golmanowski Krzysztof | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
27 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | 5 km | MiSiEk-Runner / ULG | |
28 | Rogowski Paweł | Jędrychowo | Polska | 5 km | OSP Jędrychowo | opłacono |
29 | Rogowski Grzegorz | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | 5 km | OSP Jędrychowo | opłacono |
30 | Papierkiewicz Paweł | Jędrychowo | Polska | 5 km | OSP Jędrychowo | opłacono |
31 | Woźniak Marcin | Jędrychowo | Polska | 5 km | OSP Jędrychowo | opłacono |
32 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | 5 km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
33 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Sparta Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
34 | Kaweczyński Krzysztof | Mszanowo | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5542