Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewski Rafał | Iława | Polska | 5 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | |
2 | Banaszewska Maja | Grudziądz | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
3 | Banaszewska Marta | Grudziądz | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
4 | Banaszewska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Bartyzel Jakub | Limźa | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
7 | Bartyzel Łukasz | Limźa | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
8 | Bartyzel Sławomir | Limźa | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
9 | Chyliński Filip | Grudziądz | Polska | 1963 m | SP 20 Grudziądz | |
10 | Chyliński Waldemar | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Chyżyńska Marzena | Szczepkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Darda Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
13 | Darda Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
15 | Golmanowski Krzysztof | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
16 | Grabowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | BUDIMEX | opłacono |
17 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | 5 km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
18 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | 5 km | 3 Batalion Drogowo Mostowy Chełmno | opłacono |
19 | jankowska aleksandra | Łasin | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
20 | Jarzębowski Bartosz | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Jarzębowski Kamil | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Jelińska Agnieszka | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
23 | Jeliński Mateusz | Łasin | Polska | 1963 m | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
24 | Kaweczyński Krzysztof | Mszanowo | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
25 | Kogut Sławomir | Szafarnia | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
26 | Kogut Szymon | Szafarnia | Polska | 1963 m | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
27 | Kowalska Lena | Kisielice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
28 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | 5 km | MiSiEk-Runner / ULG | |
29 | Krajnik Ryszard | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
30 | Laskowski Jarosław | Małe Bałówki | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
31 | Lietz Dominik | Limża | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
32 | Mańka adam | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | 18 GDH im. Szarych Szeregów | opłacono |
33 | Mazuchowska Katarzyna | Szembruk | Polska | 1963 m | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
34 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
35 | Mówiński Robert | Bratian | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
36 | Neumann Weronika | Kisielice | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kisielicch | opłacono |
37 | Olszewska Nikola | Łasin | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
38 | Papierkiewicz Paweł | Jędrychowo | Polska | 5 km | OSP Jędrychowo | opłacono |
39 | Rodziewicz-Trzepałkowska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Rogowski Grzegorz | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | 5 km | OSP Jędrychowo | opłacono |
41 | Rogowski Paweł | Jędrychowo | Polska | 5 km | OSP Jędrychowo | opłacono |
42 | Rutkowski Patryk | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Sparta Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
44 | Starbała Gabriel | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
47 | Szymański Zdzisław | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Teska Karolina | Kisielice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
49 | Tomaszewski Ryszard | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1963 m | Grupa Zwiadu Bojowego ,,Grot,, Kwidzyn | |
50 | Tomczuk Anna | Butowo | Polska | 1963 m | Grupa Zwiadu Bojowego ,,Grot,, Kwidzyn | opłacono |
51 | Tomczuk Marek | Butowo | Polska | 1963 m | Grupa Zwiadu Bojowego ,,Grot,, Kwidzyn | opłacono |
52 | Tomczuk Piotr | Butowo | Polska | 1963 m | Grupa Zwiadu Bojowego ,,Grot,, Kwidzyn | opłacono |
53 | ulińska otylia | Kurzętnik | Polska | 1963 m | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
54 | Walicki Karol | Wandowo | Polska | 1963 m | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
55 | Wenderska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Collegium Medicum UMK | opłacono |
56 | Więczkowska Amelka | Pawlowo | Polska | 1963 m | 18 GDH im. Szarych Szeregów | |
57 | Wijata Dawid | Butowo | Polska | 1963 m | Grupa Zwiadu Bojowego ,,Grot,, Kwidzyn | opłacono |
58 | Woźniak Marcin | Jędrychowo | Polska | 5 km | OSP Jędrychowo | opłacono |
59 | Zieliński Błażej | Jawty Wielkie | Polska | 1963 m | Grupa Zwiadu Bojowego ,,Grot,, Kwidzyn | opłacono |
60 | Ziółkowska Wiesława | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5454