Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szramowski Przemek | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Angielczyk Magdalena | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | run-log | opłacono on-line |
3 | BĄK PAWEŁ | SĘPOPOL | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bakunowicz Jarosław | Małdyty | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Balicka Aleksandra | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | UKS MOSiR Dzialdowo | opłacono on-line |
6 | Banach Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Lecimy Tutej | opłacono on-line |
7 | Banaś Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bianga Katarzyna | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Bielenica Beata | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BBL WYDMINY | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bielewicz Maciej | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Bogdańska Sylwia | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
12 | BROJEK Mariusz | Żabi Róg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Błaut Damian | Tyrowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KP PSP Ostróda | opłacono on-line |
14 | Cetra Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | RedRum OldBoys | opłacono on-line |
15 | Chodorowicz Kamil | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | LEŚNY CROSS | opłacono on-line |
16 | Chrabonszcz Jerzy | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Ostróda | opłacono on-line |
17 | Chwietczuk Paweł | Różnowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Paw300 | opłacono on-line |
18 | Cygański Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Dąbrowski Maciej | Giedajty | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line |
20 | Danielewicz Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | H+H Polska | opłacono on-line |
22 | Dobkowski Daniel Dobkowski | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Ducher Longin | MORĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Felka Szymon | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Ostróda Runners | opłacono on-line |
26 | Fieodorow Tomasz | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
27 | Gomulski Marcin | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
28 | Grabowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BUDIMEX | opłacono on-line |
29 | Grędziszewski Waldemar | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Gulczyński Piotr | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Guzowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | opłacono on-line |
32 | Hryszko Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | MKS "Juvenia" Białystok | opłacono on-line |
33 | Ingielewicz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | LA Braniewianki | opłacono on-line |
34 | Jachimowicz Dorota | Jeziorany | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | JAKIMOWICZ Iwona | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
36 | JANUSZEWSKI KAROL JANUSZEWSKI | OLSZTYN | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | 4 W-M BOT | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jarosz Jarosław Jarosz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
38 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
39 | Jaworska-Bendyk Karolina | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Jurewicz Arkadiusz | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina/Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | 43BLP Braniewo | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kaczyński Kamil | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | TEAM ANIOŁOWO | opłacono on-line |
44 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Karwacki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kawiak Jacek | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kocięcki Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Konarzewska Martyna | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kord Arkadiusz | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kotlenga Monika | Iława | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | S4H | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | S4H | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kowalski Karol | Dobrocin | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line |
53 | Krokwińska Bożena | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Ostróda Runners | opłacono on-line |
54 | Królik Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
55 | Królik Jacek | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Krzyżaniak Piotr | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | KUBIAK ANDRZEJ | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kubiak Jagoda | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kubiak Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Excalibur | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kubiak Maciej | Reda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Zoeller Tech | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kubiak Maria | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kujawa Wiktor | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kurzelowski Damian | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Biegam dla Bartka | opłacono on-line |
65 | Kwakszys Grzegorz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kłuba Sławomir | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | TRI NEGU | opłacono on-line |
67 | Langowski Krzysztof | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Leśnicki Paweł | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Ostróda Runners | opłacono on-line |
69 | Lewko Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Lipiński Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Trec Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Lipiński Seweryn | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | sztukawkratke.pl/UWM Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
72 | Maliszewski Jerzy | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com | opłacono on-line |
73 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
75 | Menziński Przemysław | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BSB Barczewo Biega/ MSB Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
76 | Możejko Dawid | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
77 | Nawojczyk Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com | opłacono on-line |
78 | Nowak Jerzy | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Nowakowska Edyta | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | evoubezpieczenia.pl | opłacono on-line |
81 | ORŁOWSKA PAULINA | MORĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
82 | ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ | MORĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
83 | Ołowski Jakub | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Paszko Kamil | Florczaki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
86 | PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | OLSZTYN | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Pałejko Mateusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Petryka Łukasz | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Połom Patryk | Stawiguda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | połom tomasz | oława | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Termy Jakuba - Oławski Park Wodny | opłacono on-line |
91 | Połowianiuk Jan | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Dzikie Życie Run Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | Pronobis Beata | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
93 | Prusik Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Przybyłek Michał | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Przybyłek Patrycja | Iława | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | opłacono on-line |
96 | Radzikowski Paweł | Jeziorany | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Rafalski Eliasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | LEŚNY CROSS | opłacono on-line |
98 | Rapacka Monika | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
99 | Rapacki Grzegorz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
100 | Rowicki Jarosław | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | LEŚNY CROSS | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9372