Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stolarczyk Jakub | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Go Sport | opłacono |
2 | Skrobek Karolina | Rudniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
3 | Latusek Leszek | Przystajń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | brak | opłacono |
4 | Maj Witold | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Zarębski Paweł | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NGB Kłobuck | opłacono |
6 | Kucharski Damian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
7 | Gajewski Konrad | Blachownia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cooper Standard Częstochowa | opłacono |
8 | Mendakiewicz Maciek | Janów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
9 | Kuziorowicz Alicja | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Go Sport | opłacono |
10 | Żurek Dominik | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Go Sport | opłacono |
11 | Puszkarski Marek | Janów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kabex M i K Bogunia | opłacono |
12 | Rachwalik Radosław | Kruszyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Malicki Grzegorz | Nowy Kazanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
14 | Fijołek Oskar | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
15 | Maciejewski Artur | Biskupice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
16 | Sosnowska Agnieszka | Staropole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
17 | Konopka Mariusz | Masłońskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jurajska-woda z głębi natury | opłacono |
18 | Szafer Sylwester | Popów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ZRYW Parzymiechy | opłacono |
19 | Arabas Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
20 | Kobiela Daria | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
21 | Wieczorek Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Rachwalik Krzysztof | Kruszyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kubicki Mariusz | Kluczbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | |
24 | Adamowski Andrzej | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
25 | Chlewicka Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
26 | Borek Dariusz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Myszków Biega | opłacono |
27 | Dobrzyński Arkadiusz | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
28 | Zieliński Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jurajska-woda z głębi natury | opłacono |
29 | Czerny Kamil | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jurajska-woda z głębi natury | opłacono |
30 | Grzywna Grzegorz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wkb meta Lubliniec | opłacono |
31 | Ufel Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź/ OPP Katowice | |
32 | Posmyk Przemysław | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
34 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lonex | opłacono |
35 | Mękwiński Adam | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Żyła Paweł | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jura Aktiv Team | opłacono |
37 | Mendakiewicz Michał | Janów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10186