Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczorek Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Rachwalik Krzysztof | Kruszyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Maj Witold | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Adamowski Andrzej | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
5 | Fijołek Oskar | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
6 | Malicki Grzegorz | Nowy Kazanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
7 | Rachwalik Radosław | Kruszyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Mendakiewicz Maciek | Janów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
9 | Mendakiewicz Michał | Janów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Mękwiński Adam | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
12 | Posmyk Przemysław | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Latusek Leszek | Przystajń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | brak | opłacono |
14 | Gajewski Konrad | Blachownia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cooper Standard Częstochowa | opłacono |
15 | Żurek Dominik | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Go Sport | opłacono |
16 | Kuziorowicz Alicja | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Go Sport | opłacono |
17 | Stolarczyk Jakub | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Go Sport | opłacono |
18 | Żyła Paweł | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jura Aktiv Team | opłacono |
19 | Czerny Kamil | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jurajska-woda z głębi natury | opłacono |
20 | Zieliński Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jurajska-woda z głębi natury | opłacono |
21 | Konopka Mariusz | Masłońskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jurajska-woda z głębi natury | opłacono |
22 | Puszkarski Marek | Janów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kabex M i K Bogunia | opłacono |
23 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
24 | Kobiela Daria | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
25 | Sosnowska Agnieszka | Staropole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
26 | Kubicki Mariusz | Kluczbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | |
27 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lonex | opłacono |
28 | Ufel Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź/ OPP Katowice | |
29 | Borek Dariusz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Myszków Biega | opłacono |
30 | Zarębski Paweł | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NGB Kłobuck | opłacono |
31 | Skrobek Karolina | Rudniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
32 | Grzywna Grzegorz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wkb meta Lubliniec | opłacono |
33 | Kucharski Damian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
34 | Dobrzyński Arkadiusz | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
35 | Chlewicka Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
36 | Maciejewski Artur | Biskupice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
37 | Arabas Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
38 | Szafer Sylwester | Popów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ZRYW Parzymiechy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10214