Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labocha Katatzyna | czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
2 | Arabas Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
3 | Kania Michał | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
4 | Janusz Król | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
5 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
6 | Zarębski Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
7 | Zarębska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
8 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
9 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
10 | Szafer Sylwester | Popów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ZRYW Parzymiechy | opłacono |
11 | Purgal Bartłomiej | Srocko | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
12 | Radecka Agnieszka | Jaskrów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
13 | Cichecka Jadwiga | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
14 | Toll Paweł | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
15 | Toll Aleksandra | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
16 | Toll Wojciech | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
17 | Toll Iwona | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
18 | Kasprzyk Maciej | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
19 | Kasprzyk Dominika | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
20 | Kasprzyk Witold | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
21 | Kasprzyk Irmina | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
22 | Siewiera Robert | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
23 | Wierus Agnieszka | Miedźno | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
24 | Kędzia Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
25 | Skóra Mirosława | Kruszyna | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
26 | Lupa Monika | Kruszyna | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
27 | Simińska Aneta | Kruszyna | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
28 | Dziewior Edyta | Wola Hankowska | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
29 | Szewczyk Justyna | Turów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
30 | Maj Monika | Turów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
31 | Kasprzyk Agnieszka | Miedźno | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
32 | Koza Maria | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
33 | Podsiedlik Anna | Poraj | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
34 | Marzec Hubert | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
35 | Wroński Miłosz | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
36 | Wrońska Małgorzata | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
37 | Wroński Maciej | Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Pocztowa Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
38 | Wojdyła Jakub | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
39 | BŁASZCZYK ADRIAN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
40 | Konopka Mariusz | Masłońskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jurajska-woda z głębi natury | opłacono |
41 | Smok Jakub | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | SP. Piasek | |
42 | Kiedrzyński Miłosz | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | SP. Piasek | |
43 | Konieczko-Biały Aneta | Myszków | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
44 | Sosnowska Agnieszka | Staropole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
45 | Maciejewski Artur | Biskupice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
46 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
47 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
48 | Wrona Marzena | Myszków | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
49 | Lipiec Jolanta | KOZIEGŁOWY | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | koziegłowski UTW | opłacono |
50 | KOZAK RENATA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
51 | Purgal Aleksandra | SROCKO | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
52 | Purgal Magdalena | Srocko | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
53 | kupczyk marek | czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
54 | Fijołek Oskar | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
55 | Malicki Grzegorz | Nowy Kazanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
56 | Kosielak Monika | Olsztyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Dyrektor Sportowy IX JPNW | opłacono |
57 | Rachwalik Radosław | Kruszyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Stolarczyk Jakub | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Go Sport | opłacono |
59 | Żurek Dominik | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Go Sport | opłacono |
60 | Kuziorowicz Alicja | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Go Sport | opłacono |
61 | Chmielewski Rajmund | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
62 | Mendakiewicz Maciek | Janów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
63 | Strzelczyk Kamil | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
64 | Tomzik Filip | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
65 | Tomzik Radosław Tomzik | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
66 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
67 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
68 | Gajewski Konrad | Blachownia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cooper Standard Częstochowa | opłacono |
69 | Stępień Kinga | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
70 | Latos Natalia | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
71 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
72 | Kucharski Damian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
73 | Jasinski Jozef | Czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
74 | Bochnia Monika | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
75 | Zarębski Paweł | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NGB Kłobuck | opłacono |
76 | Maj Witold | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Wójcik Wiktor | Lgoczanka | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
78 | Ucieklak Sara | Ponik | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
79 | Grzywna Marcelina | Ponik | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
80 | Bińczyk Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
81 | Gałązka Julia | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
82 | Latusek Leszek | Przystajń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | brak | opłacono |
83 | Lisek Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Fiszbinka | opłacono |
84 | Machura-Powęzka Hanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
85 | Wrona Grzegorz | Myszków | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono | |
86 | Skrobek Karolina | Rudniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
87 | Reczulska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
88 | Reczulski Mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
89 | Puszkarski Marek | Janów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kabex M i K Bogunia | opłacono |
90 | Lisek Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Fiszbinka | opłacono |
91 | Słabkowski Zbigniew | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Fiszbinka | opłacono |
92 | Słabkowska Barbara | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Fiszbinka | opłacono |
93 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
94 | Mizgała Nel | złoty potok | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
95 | Mizgała Nadia | złoty potok | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
96 | Mizgała Kacper | złoty potok | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
97 | Bińczyk Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
98 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
99 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
100 | Wnęk Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 3 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10132