Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strzeszyński Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Pamir Team | limit osiągnięty |
2 | Puczka Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
3 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Malbork Biega | limit osiągnięty |
4 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Pyżewska Beata | Czersk | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL | opłacono |
6 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
7 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
8 | Żółtański Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono |
9 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
10 | Kozłowski Patryk | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | EUROFINS | opłacono |
11 | OCZKOWSKA ANNA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
14 | ANDRZEJEWSKA MAGDALENA | RUMIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Czeszejko-Sochacka Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
17 | Przybylski Dariusz | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
18 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
19 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | lks zantyr sztum | limit osiągnięty |
20 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | Dębina | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
21 | Jóźwiak Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
22 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | opłacono |
23 | Laszuk Bogdan | Szaleniec | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
25 | Sławecki Wojtek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
26 | Skrzypek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
28 | Dorsz Beata | Sopot | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | El Bażanty | opłacono |
30 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | opłacono |
31 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
34 | Jóźwiak Cecylia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
35 | Janicki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | limit osiągnięty |
36 | Słodkowska Marta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | limit osiągnięty |
37 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | GK Malbork | opłacono |
38 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | limit osiągnięty |
39 | Andrysz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Binkowska-Bójczuk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
41 | Błaszczykiewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Michalecki Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Michalecka Beata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
45 | Kiliman Beata | Dębina | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | limit osiągnięty |
46 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | GRUPA MALBOORK | opłacono |
49 | Domnik Dana | Rumia | Polska | 5km Bieg | Maja Team | opłacono |
50 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
51 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
52 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | 5km Bieg | florian chojnice | opłacono |
53 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Rojewska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
55 | Rojewska Angelika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
56 | Tyfert Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Walendziak Jan | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | SP1 Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
58 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Runnersi S7 Banino | limit osiągnięty |
59 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL | opłacono |
60 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL | opłacono |
61 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | 5km Bieg | OSP FROMBORK | opłacono |
63 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono |
64 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Malinowski tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Witkowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
68 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Szklarska Klaudia | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
70 | Kozłowski Marek | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
71 | Małek Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
72 | Wlazło Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22. BLT | opłacono |
73 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Wlazło Joanna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22. BLT | opłacono |
76 | Marczak Marek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
77 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
78 | Gawdzik Arkadiusz | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | A.M.G. Braniewo | opłacono |
79 | Krasnodębska Oliwia | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
80 | Jurewicz Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Elbażant | opłacono |
81 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Elbażant | opłacono |
82 | Stępień-Dylert Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
84 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
85 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
86 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
87 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
88 | Liberacka Agnieszka | Okragła Łąka | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | limit osiągnięty |
89 | Bieszke Artur | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
90 | CZAPIEWSKI MACIEJ | Brodnica | Polska | 5km Bieg | BRODNICA BIEGA | opłacono |
91 | Zielińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
92 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
93 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
94 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Weredycka Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | 5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | limit osiągnięty |
98 | Klein Tadeusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22. BLT | limit osiągnięty |
99 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Ścisłowska Aleksandra | Parpary | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 26275