Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono |
102 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | 5km Bieg | OSP FROMBORK | opłacono |
103 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
104 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL | opłacono |
105 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL | opłacono |
106 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Runnersi S7 Banino | limit osiągnięty |
107 | Walendziak Jan | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | SP1 Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
108 | Tyfert Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
109 | Rojewska Angelika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
110 | Rojewska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
111 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
112 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | 5km Bieg | florian chojnice | opłacono |
113 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
114 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
115 | Domnik Dana | Rumia | Polska | 5km Bieg | Maja Team | opłacono |
116 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | GRUPA MALBOORK | opłacono |
117 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
118 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
119 | Kiliman Beata | Dębina | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | limit osiągnięty |
120 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
121 | Michalecka Beata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
122 | Michalecki Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
123 | Błaszczykiewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
124 | Binkowska-Bójczuk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
125 | Andrysz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
126 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | limit osiągnięty |
127 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | GK Malbork | opłacono |
128 | Słodkowska Marta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | limit osiągnięty |
129 | Janicki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | limit osiągnięty |
130 | Jóźwiak Cecylia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
131 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
132 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
133 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
134 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | opłacono |
135 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | El Bażanty | opłacono |
136 | Dorsz Beata | Sopot | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
137 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
138 | Skrzypek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
139 | Sławecki Wojtek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
140 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
141 | Laszuk Bogdan | Szaleniec | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
142 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | opłacono |
143 | Jóźwiak Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
144 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | Dębina | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
145 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | lks zantyr sztum | limit osiągnięty |
146 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
147 | Przybylski Dariusz | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
148 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
149 | Czeszejko-Sochacka Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
150 | ANDRZEJEWSKA MAGDALENA | RUMIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
151 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
152 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
153 | OCZKOWSKA ANNA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
154 | Kozłowski Patryk | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | EUROFINS | opłacono |
155 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
156 | Żółtański Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono |
157 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
158 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
159 | Pyżewska Beata | Czersk | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL | opłacono |
160 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega /Golden team | opłacono |
161 | KISIELEWSKA TERESA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
162 | KISIELEWSKI MAREK | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
163 | Peplińska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono |
164 | PEPLIŃSKI PIOTR | LĘBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono |
165 | Witka Grażyna | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 5km Bieg | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono |
166 | Witka Piotr | Garczegorze 2/2 | Polska | 5km Bieg | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono |
167 | Grodel Danuta | Gronowo Górne | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
168 | Grodel Artur | Gronowo Górne | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
169 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
170 | Kuna Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
171 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | 5km Bieg | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
172 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | 5km Bieg | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
173 | Bejma Krzysztof | Wałdowo Szlacheckie | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
174 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL | opłacono |
175 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono |
176 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | opłacono |
177 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
178 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
179 | Zięba Kamil | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
180 | Kowalski Henryk | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Bieg | IP Kwidzyn Team | limit osiągnięty |
181 | Cichocka Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
182 | Aniśko Maciej | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
183 | Kozłowska Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
184 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
185 | LIZIŃCZYK RAFAŁ | WĘGRY | Polska | 5km Bieg | lks zantyr sztum | limit osiągnięty |
186 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono |
187 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
188 | szczukowska celestyna szczukowska | Łąg | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL Czersk | opłacono |
189 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
190 | Szczygłowski Jacek | Morąg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
191 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | limit osiągnięty |
192 | Wądołowska Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
193 | GŁADYSZ Krzysztof | ŚWIECIE | Polska | 5km Bieg | GŁADZIORKI | opłacono |
194 | GŁADYSZ EDYTA | ŚWIECIE | Polska | 5km Bieg | GŁADZIORKI | opłacono |
195 | Zimny Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Tczew, SP4 Tczew | opłacono |
196 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | opłacono |
197 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
198 | Melka Krzysztof | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22 BLT | opłacono |
199 | Zawadzki Damian | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Active Malbork | opłacono |
200 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | 5km Bieg | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 26278