Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokś Paweł | Janowo | Open (5,5 KM) | Skl Filippides Starogard Gdański | ||
2 | Lokś Sławomir | Janowo | Open (5,5 KM) | BBL Starogard Gd | ||
3 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Skl Filippides Starogard Gdański | |
4 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | |
5 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
6 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
7 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
8 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Leasing Polski Team | |
9 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
10 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
11 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
12 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
13 | Stanisławski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Dovista active team | |
14 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | CrossElite | |
15 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
16 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
17 | Sowiński Paweł | Skórcz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
18 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
19 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | |
20 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Biegający Tczew | |
21 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
22 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
23 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
24 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
25 | Kłos Beata | Warlubie | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
26 | Wnęk Kamila | Mątawy | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
27 | Targowska Anna | Morgi | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
28 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | |
29 | Śliwoń Michalina | Grupa | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
30 | Ponczek Dawid | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
31 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
32 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Biegacze Wolności | |
33 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
34 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
35 | Kuc Szymon | Owidz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
36 | Skweres Adriana | PELPLIN | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Ada biega | |
37 | Erdmańska Wiola | Wielkie Bałówki | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
38 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
39 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEWU | |
40 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
41 | Reuschel Arkadiusz | Bochlin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
42 | Reuschel Karolina | Bochlin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
43 | Tuwalski Sławomir | Grabowiec | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
44 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
45 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
46 | Szarmach Anna | Lubichowo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Szarmach Team | |
47 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Lubichowo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Szarmach Team | |
48 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Szarmach Team | |
49 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
50 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
51 | Wnuk Błażej | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
52 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
53 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
54 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
55 | Skwarlińska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
56 | Rychłowski Andrzej | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
57 | Rychłowska Bernadeta | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) |
Wyświetleń: 13476