Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serocka Danuta | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Jagiellończycy Łasin | opłacono |
2 | Serocka Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Jagiellończycy Łasin | opłacono |
3 | Serocki Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Jagiellończycy Łasin | opłacono |
4 | Mejka Mirosław | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
5 | Markiewicz Zbigniew | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | MIASTOAKTYWNI.PL | opłacono |
6 | Jeżewski Adrian | Lipno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | JESZAWICZ JOANNA | BRZOZÓWKA | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Gruszeczka Patryk | Grudziadz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
9 | JAKIMOWICZ Iwona | Ostróda | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
11 | Ruciński cezary | pinino | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Gardzielewska Grażyna | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | SAMINDRUK BRODNICA | opłacono |
13 | Czarkowska Marzena | Grudziadz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
14 | Hołtyn Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Janiak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
17 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
18 | Mickiewicz Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Grudziądz Biega | opłacono |
19 | KRAJEWSKI MARIUSZ | RUMIENICA | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Pawłowska Dorota | Marzęcice | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
21 | Heberlejn Sławomir | Stolno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Kłodowska Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Płatek Małgorzata | Lisewo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
24 | Kachniarz Barbara | Chrusty | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
25 | JARZĘBOWSKI MIESZKO | Rypin | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Cykliści Rypin | opłacono |
26 | Wierzbowski Krzysztof | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Biegam u Kolesi | opłacono |
27 | JASTRZĘBSKI krzysztof | toruń | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | HAWKINS TU I TERAZ | opłacono |
28 | Milczarek Joanna Milczarek | Nowa Sucha | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kucharski Marek | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYN | |
30 | Wodzyński Maciej | Żyrardów | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Goczyński Kazimierz | Sierpc | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | TKKF ,, Kubuś | |
32 | Gołębiewska Agnieszka | Wałycz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Sobociński Łukasz | Lubawa | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | CZEPEK ANDRZEJ | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
35 | Mazan Arkadiusz | Kalisz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
36 | Ławniczak-Pietrzak Dagmara | Równica 7 | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Markowski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Lewandowski Wojciech | Lipno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Waćkowski Krzysztof | Chełmonie | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
40 | Banaszewska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
41 | Gordon Michał | Toruń | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Fafińska Agnieszka | Lubawa | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Biegam U Kolesi | opłacono |
43 | Fafiński Michał | Lubawa | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Biegam u KOLESI | opłacono |
44 | WAWRZYNIUK MARIUSZ | Skwierzyna | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Team Kopeć | |
45 | Kopczyński Szymon | Węgorzyn | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | team kopeć | opłacono |
46 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Toyota Team | opłacono |
47 | Lewandowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Toyota Team | opłacono |
48 | Kuberski Krzysztof | Lipno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
49 | Gerka Krzysztof | Piskorczyn | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
50 | Burzacki Wiesław | Lidzbark | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Pielenc Dariusz | Lubawa | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | |
52 | Ubrańczyk Adam | Toruń | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Artano Rypin | opłacono |
53 | Agaciak Elżbieta | Rzęczkowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | FILCRun | opłacono |
54 | Ekiert Kamil Ekiert | Poznań | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | PragmatIQ | opłacono |
55 | Bryl Dawid | Toruń | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Puchniarz Artur | Nawra | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Ronowski Dariusz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Leis-Zakrzewska Monika | Lubawa | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Kogut Szymon | Szafarnia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
60 | Kogut Sławomir | Szafarnia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
61 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
62 | BARSKA-MOJEK Beata | GRUPA | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Mojsonki | |
63 | Mojek Radosław | Grupa | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Mojsonki | |
64 | Markuszewski Jonasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
65 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
66 | Klecha Krzysztof | Chełmża | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | kurkus kamila kurkus | nicwałd | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Kunz Marta | Toruń | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | GiLA UMK Toruń | opłacono |
69 | Zaborowska Beata | Drzycim | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
70 | Sitarski Andrzej | Sulejówek | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Barczykowska Hanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
72 | GÓRSKI RADEK | LUBAWA | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | DDRUŻYNA SZPIKUVege Runners | opłacono |
73 | Żuchowski Józef | Płonne | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Eko-opał Płonne | opłacono |
74 | Żuchowska Anna | Płonne | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Eko-opał Płonne | opłacono |
75 | Wisiński Maciej | Szabda | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Brodnica Biega | opłacono |
76 | Woźniak Alina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Biologia Medyczna CM UMK | opłacono |
77 | OKOŃSKA ŻANETA | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Więczkowski Paweł | Borzymin | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Błękitni Rypin / AWF WSG Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
79 | Kijewski Adrian | Rypin | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Bartoszyński Dominik | Rypin | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Basket Rypin | opłacono |
81 | Chmielewski Bartosz | Rypin | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Lada Przemysław | Zalesie | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | Stale biegam Nova Trading | opłacono |
83 | Spruch Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | M. A. Rysie | opłacono |
84 | Gargól Maria | Łódź | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | M. A. Rysie | opłacono |
85 | Florczak Robert | Lidzbark | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Blaszkiewicz Julia | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Boberek Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 30662