Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
2 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
3 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
4 | Busłowicz Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
5 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
6 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Wiktor | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21,0925 km | ELITE TEAM | |
7 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | elite team | |
8 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Dominik | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21,0925 km | ELITE TEAM | |
9 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Łukasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21,0925 km | ELITE TEAM | |
10 | Szczodrowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
11 | Buczkowska Wiesława | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | |
12 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
13 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 21,0925 km | . ELITE TEAM | |
14 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
15 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | ELITE TEAM | |
16 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 21,0925 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
17 | Dramczyk Martyna | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | ACTIVE age | |
18 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
19 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
20 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
21 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
22 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
23 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | niezrzeszony | |
24 | Kozłowska Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
25 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
26 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
27 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
28 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
29 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
30 | Formela Aleksandra | Luzino | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
31 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
32 | Stawarz-Szymczyk Anna | Łeba | Polska | 21,0925 km | Łeba Mors Poland | |
33 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | 21,0925 km | Epoka Nordica | |
34 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 21,0925 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
35 | gasiński janusz | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | 21,0925 km | grupa wilki | |
36 | POBŁOCKA MARIA POBŁOCKA | SKORZEWO | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
37 | Bończyszyn Bożena Bończyszyn | Wicko | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
38 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | 21,0925 km | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE WIERSZYNO | |
39 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
40 | Łaszewska Honorata | Żelazno | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
41 | Stencel Wanda | Żukowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
42 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 21,0925 km |
Wyświetleń: 3904