Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Dominik | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21,0925 km | ELITE TEAM | |
2 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Łukasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21,0925 km | ELITE TEAM | |
3 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Wiktor | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21,0925 km | ELITE TEAM | |
4 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
5 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
6 | Bończyszyn Bożena Bończyszyn | Wicko | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
7 | Buczkowska Wiesława | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | |
8 | Busłowicz Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
9 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | 21,0925 km | Epoka Nordica | |
10 | Dramczyk Martyna | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | ACTIVE age | |
11 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | niezrzeszony | |
12 | Formela Aleksandra | Luzino | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
13 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
14 | gasiński janusz | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | 21,0925 km | grupa wilki | |
15 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
16 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
17 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
18 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
19 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | elite team | |
20 | Kozłowska Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
21 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 21,0925 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
22 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 21,0925 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
23 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
24 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | 21,0925 km | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE WIERSZYNO | |
25 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | ELITE TEAM | |
26 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
27 | POBŁOCKA MARIA POBŁOCKA | SKORZEWO | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
28 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
29 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
30 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
31 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
32 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
33 | Stawarz-Szymczyk Anna | Łeba | Polska | 21,0925 km | Łeba Mors Poland | |
34 | Stencel Wanda | Żukowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
35 | Szczodrowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
36 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
37 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
38 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
39 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
40 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 21,0925 km | Elite Team | |
41 | Łaszewska Honorata | Żelazno | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
42 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 21,0925 km | . ELITE TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 3893