Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski Piotr | Zabrodzie | Polska | 15km (wyścig kolarski) | KK24h | odwołano |
2 | Karczewski Marek | Czarnowiec | Polska | 15km (wyścig kolarski) | KK24h | odwołano |
3 | Nadwodna-Stachacz Agata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | ZPHU DREWMAX | odwołano |
4 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | odwołano |
5 | Gumkowski Piotr | Czarnowiec | Polska | 5km (bieg) | odwołano | |
6 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | odwołano |
7 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Palę Wrotki | odwołano |
8 | Borawska Katarzyna | Mały Płock | Polska | 5km (bieg) | odwołano | |
9 | Jasińska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | odwołano |
10 | Domalewska-Szok Marzena | Czarnocin | Polska | 5km (bieg) | odwołano | |
11 | Warszawik Tomasz | Ostrolęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Amator_Sportu | odwołano |
12 | Białobrzeski Daniel | Rzekuń | Polska | 5km (bieg) | odwołano | |
13 | Wójtowicz Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka | odwołano |
14 | Janczewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/ UKS CLAN Ostrołęka | odwołano |
15 | Brodacki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/ UKS CLAN Ostrołęka | odwołano |
16 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | 5km (bieg) | odwołano | |
17 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 5km (bieg) | KK24h | odwołano |
18 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | odwołano |
19 | Kucisz Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | odwołano |
20 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | so-biebie-gam | odwołano |
21 | Kłos Sebastian | Drężewo | Polska | 5km (bieg) | odwołano | |
22 | Wiśniewski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | Amator_Sportu | odwołano |
23 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 5km (bieg) | odwołano | |
24 | Mieczkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | odwołano | |
25 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km (bieg) | ZPHU DREWMAX | odwołano |
26 | Morawski Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | DUATHLON (15km rower + 5km bieg) | Agromasz | odwołano |
27 | Skrzecz Adam | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | DUATHLON (15km rower + 5km bieg) | odwołano | |
28 | Smoliński Rafał | Przasnysz | Polska | DUATHLON (15km rower + 5km bieg) | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Przasnysz | odwołano |
29 | Zarzycki Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | DUATHLON (15km rower + 5km bieg) | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | odwołano |
30 | Butor Arkadiusz | Małkinia Górna | Polska | DUATHLON (15km rower + 5km bieg) | odwołano | |
31 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | DUATHLON (15km rower + 5km bieg) | Morsy Ostrołęka | odwołano |
32 | Chojnowski Arkadiusz | Rzekuń | Polska | DUATHLON (15km rower + 5km bieg) | Morsy Ostrołęka | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 4869