Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czeszejko Bartłomiej | Iława | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
2 | Dettlaff Remigiusz | Gostyń | Polska | MARATON | - | opłacono |
3 | Sosnowicz Nina | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | PKO BP | opłacono |
4 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Głęboczek | opłacono |
5 | Krzemiński Marcin | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
6 | Bezak Dawid | Skawina | Polska | MARATON | Treko Laser | opłacono |
7 | Madziąg Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
8 | Falkowski Maciej | Kraków | Polska | MARATON | HSBC Runners Team | opłacono |
9 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
10 | Zaglewski Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
11 | Zielonka Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
12 | Dehling-Sobańska Aurelia | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Kamiński Janusz | Stare Pole | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
14 | Marcinkowska-Cholewa Kasia | Ostrołęka | Polska | MARATON | KS ARCO Ławy | opłacono |
15 | Siemiątkowski Norbert | Rzekuń | Polska | MARATON | KS ARCO Ławy | opłacono |
16 | Merchel Mirosław | Kruki | Polska | MARATON | KS ARCO Ławy | opłacono |
17 | Zyśk Arkadiusz | Rzekuń | Polska | MARATON | KS ARCO Ławy | opłacono |
18 | Niewiedział Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | TNT Tri | opłacono |
19 | Treder Adam | Przyjaźń | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
20 | Kulikowski Edward | Słubice | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
21 | Tyrcha Szymon | Szczecin | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
22 | Pieper Anita | Puck | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
23 | Pieper Sebastian | Puck | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
24 | Klebba Bartosz | Swarzewo | Polska | MARATON | Klub biegacza | opłacono |
25 | Szczecińska Marta | Kielce | Polska | MARATON | bieganiezwozkiem.pl | opłacono |
26 | Brodacki Wiesław | Tychy | Polska | MARATON | 40-LATEK TYCHY | opłacono |
27 | Wernikiewicz Zbigniew | Płock | Polska | MARATON | Płock Biega No Age Limit. | opłacono |
28 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
29 | Małkiński Józef | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
30 | Szozda Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | KABUNCZA | opłacono |
31 | Adamus Piotr | Bobolice | Polska | MARATON | Bobolickie Bractwo Biegowe | opłacono |
32 | Ściechowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Centrum Operacji Morskich | opłacono on-line |
33 | Tuora Robert | Myszków | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kępski Rafał | Myszków | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Pędoła Piotr | Myszków | Polska | MARATON | wata team | opłacono |
36 | Sutkowski Andrzej | Myszków | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Czerniak Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Reszelewski Jarosław | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | Rossmann | opłacono on-line |
39 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MARATON | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kaczmarek Łukasz | Gostyń | Polska | MARATON | Parkrun Gostyń | opłacono on-line |
41 | Grzywaczewska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kozłowski Daniel | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Manicki Leszek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MARATON | olejekaszubskie.pl/OSP Gnieżdżewo | opłacono on-line |
44 | Piekarzewicz Tomasz | Bobolice | Polska | MARATON | Bobolickie Bractwo Biegowe | opłacono |
45 | Olearczyk Arkadiusz | Bobolice | Polska | MARATON | Bobolickie Bractwo Biegowe | opłacono on-line |
46 | Jastrzembski Edmund | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Silesia Marathon Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Curyło Andrzej | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MARATON | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
49 | Konieczny Robert | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | Start Luks Nakło | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kuźnik Rafał | Katowice | Polska | MARATON | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kuźnik Anna | Katowice | Polska | MARATON | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Baron Tomasz | Bieruń | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Zięba Mariusz | Iława | Polska | MARATON | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | opłacono on-line |
54 | Rymon Lipinski Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
55 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Skarbek Angelika | Mikulovice | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Szczęsna Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Nowak Adam | Szczecinek | Polska | MARATON | Szczecineckie Bractwo Biegowe | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kosz Paweł | Kętrzyn | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | MARATON | OSP Running Polesie | opłacono on-line |
61 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
62 | Grzelak Tomasz | Puławy | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Syldatk Stanisław | Luzino | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kołodzik Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Dziewolska Helena | Kraków | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Fojuth Anna | Reda | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Pietrowicz Martyna | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Witkowski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Repka Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | LUPUS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
71 | Repka Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | LUPUS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
72 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
73 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Piersciecki Paweł | Katowice | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Karamucki Jacek | Polkowice | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
77 | Borchmann-Bisewska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Meller Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono on-line |
80 | Piekut Łukasz | Chojnice | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Prella Przemysław | Ostróda | Polska | MARATON | Ostróda Runners | opłacono on-line |
82 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
83 | Formela Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Litwin Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | MARATON | Klub42,2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
85 | Godzimirska-Pietrzak Magdalena | Piskórka | Polska | MARATON | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Stolarczyk Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Szkoła Yogi Zofii Netter | opłacono on-line |
87 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Kolbudy | Polska | MARATON | Tam Tam Kolbudy | opłacono on-line |
88 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | MARATON | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
89 | Mierzejewski Ryszard | Krotoszyn | Polska | MARATON | Team Tabakiera | opłacono on-line |
90 | Rutkowska Anna | Wałcz | Polska | MARATON | Wataha Wałcz | opłacono on-line |
91 | Zadrożny Szymon | Wałcz | Polska | MARATON | Wataha Wałcz | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10507