Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biernacki Mariusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
2 | BIERNACKI JANUSZ | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | ||
3 | Biernacka Marlena | Bartoszyce | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
4 | BIERNACKI GRZEGORZ | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Suszko Dagmara | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Nowicka Andżelika | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kostrzewski Michał | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Łastówka Rafał | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kuraś Magdalena | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | START | Morsy Białystok | opłacono on-line |
11 | Maliszewska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | START | outdoor trening | opłacono on-line |
12 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | START | Morsy Białystok | opłacono on-line |
13 | michalczuk wojciech | białystok | Polska | START | Morsy Białystok | opłacono on-line |
14 | Iwańska Sylwia | Biskupiec | Polska | START | Morsy z jeziora Kraksy | |
15 | Kryszpin Magdalena | Biskupiec | START | |||
16 | Abramowicz Aneta | Biskupiec | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Pieloszczyk Andrzej | Cerkiewnik | Polska | START | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
18 | Trela Żaneta | Chorzewa | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Rozicki Szymon | Dąbrowa | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Jasiukiewicz Jacek | Dobre Miasto | Polska | START | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
21 | Bogdańska Sylwia | Dobre Miasto | Polska | START | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | |
22 | Wierzbica Marzanna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | START | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
23 | Richter Julita | Dorotowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Rębowski Andrzej | Działdowo | Polska | START | Rozbiegane Działdowo | opłacono on-line |
25 | Falba Wioletta | Działdowo | Polska | START | Rozbiegane Działdowo | opłacono on-line |
26 | Zajączkowski Artur | Działdowo | Polska | START | Rozbiegane Działdowo | opłacono on-line |
27 | Mroziński Dariusz | Działdowo | Polska | START | ||
28 | Lipka Michał | Działdowo | Polska | START | ZK Iława OS Działdowo | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kretkiewicz Monika | Dźwierzuty | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono on-line |
30 | Błońska Justyna | Dźwierzuty | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
31 | KOŁECKI Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Bobińska - Jaźwińska Agnieszka | Kamionek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
33 | Jaźwiński Krystian | Kamionek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
34 | Bobiński Jerzy | Kamionek | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
35 | Wardęcki Wojciech | Kamionek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Umińska Zuzanna | Kiejkuty | Polska | START | opłacono | |
37 | Jerzok Tomasz | Korpele | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
38 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | START | ||
39 | Podlaski Paweł | Mikołajki | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Rodziewicz Marek | Mrągowo | Polska | START | CrossBox Mrągowo | opłacono on-line |
41 | Rodziewicz Paulina | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Piekarska-Kodź Martyna | Mrągowo | Polska | START | CrossBox Mrągowo | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kodź Dariusz | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Karwowski Mateusz | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Mastalerz Adriana | Mrągowo | Polska | START | CrossBox Mrągowo | opłacono on-line |
46 | Syczew Rafał | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Syczew Krzysztof Paweł | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Nadolska Izabela | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Gregorowicz Agnieszka | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Borowski Robert | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kolimaga Kamil | Myszyniec | Polska | START | Biegamy Razem (Łyse) | |
52 | Bobiński Mateusz | Nasielsk | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
53 | Szczapa Agnieszka | Nidzica | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Wdowiak Miłosz | Nidzica | Polska | START | Nidzica biega | opłacono on-line |
55 | Wdowiak Monika | Nidzica | Polska | START | Nidzica biega | opłacono on-line |
56 | Czyżak Wiktoria | Nidzica | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Szczepuchowski Bogdan | Nidzica | Polska | START | Nidzica biega | opłacono on-line |
58 | Rybaczyk Cezary Rybaczyk | Nikielkowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Rybaczyk Marzena | Nikielkowo | Polska | START | ||
60 | Staszałek Bartosz | Nikielkowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Janikowska Aleksandra | Nowe Kiejkuty | Polska | START | JADĄ! | opłacono on-line |
62 | Gajek Szymon | Nowe Kiejkuty | Polska | START | JADĄ! | opłacono on-line |
63 | Pawłowska Angelika | Olszewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Pliszka Klaudia | Olsztyn | Polska | START | AZS | opłacono on-line |
65 | Miszkiewicz Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Darmofał Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Terlecka Justyna | Olsztyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Wasilewski Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rogalska Klaudia | Olsztyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
70 | NOWAKOWSKA-STAŃKO Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | START | CTS Team Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
71 | Stańko Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Pędziwiatr Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | START | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kupibida Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | START | 4W-MBOT Olsztyn | |
74 | Wróblewski Jerzy | Olsztyn | Polska | START | Team Morsy Olsztyn "Efekt War-Ma" | opłacono on-line |
75 | Bem Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | START | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
76 | Alancewicz Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | START | ||
77 | Radwanska Magdalena | Ostroleka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
78 | Eliasz Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
79 | Szafaryn Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
80 | Cichowska Lidia Cichowska | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
81 | Dumała Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
82 | Wianecka Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Nicewicz Elwira | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Żuber Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
85 | Gąska Bożena | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
86 | Dawidowicz Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
87 | Radwanski Tomasz | Ostrołękq | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
88 | Sobolewski Konrad Sobolewski | Ostróda | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Siwek Milena | Pasym | Polska | START | Morsy Pasym | opłacono on-line |
90 | Hajduk Michał | Pasym | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Piotrowski Andrzej | Pasym | Polska | START | OSP PASYM | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kozłowski Mirosław | Pasym | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno #RESET | opłacono on-line |
93 | Kozłowska Lena | Pasym | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno #RESET | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kruszyńska Aleksandra | Pasym | Polska | START | Sp Tylkowo | |
95 | Walczuk Damian | Patryki | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Sutkowska Aleksandra Sutkowska | Pionki | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Sznajder Beata | Pisz | Polska | START | Klub Morsów w Piszu, CrossFit&Fun Malwina Skarżyńska | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | START | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
99 | Szulc Małgorzata | Pisz | Polska | START | ||
100 | Szwarc Patrycja | Pisz | Polska | START | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7833