Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abramowicz Aneta | Biskupiec | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Adakimowicz Dominika | Solanka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Adakimowicz Katarzyna | Solanka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Adakimowicz Sylwia | Solanka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Alancewicz Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | START | ||
6 | Bazydło Kamil | Szczytno | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno # Reset | opłacono on-line |
7 | Bem Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | START | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
8 | Biernacka Marlena | Bartoszyce | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
9 | BIERNACKI GRZEGORZ | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
10 | BIERNACKI JANUSZ | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | ||
11 | Biernacki Mariusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bobińska - Jaźwińska Agnieszka | Kamionek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
13 | Bobiński Jerzy | Kamionek | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
14 | Bobiński Mateusz | Nasielsk | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
15 | Bogdańska Sylwia | Dobre Miasto | Polska | START | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | |
16 | Bojanowska Anna | Rańsk | Polska | START | Gwardia Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
17 | Borowski Robert | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Brzdonkiewicz Zuzanna | Szczytno | Polska | START | ||
19 | Brzuzy Paweł | Szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
20 | Buczek Urszula | Szczytno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Błońska Justyna | Dźwierzuty | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
22 | CHWEDORUK WOJCIECH | SZCZYTNO | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno#RESET | opłacono on-line |
23 | Cichowska Lidia Cichowska | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
24 | Czyżak Wiktoria | Nidzica | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Darmofał Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Dawidowicz Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
27 | Deptuła Aleksandra | Szczytno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Deptuła Jakub | Rudka | Polska | START | ||
29 | Deptuła Mateusz | Rudka | Polska | START | ||
30 | Domian Ewelina Domian | Szczytno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | START | Morsy Białystok | opłacono on-line |
32 | Dudziec Kamila | Płozy | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Dumała Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
34 | Eliasz Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
35 | Erad Dominika | Szczytno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Falba Wioletta | Działdowo | Polska | START | Rozbiegane Działdowo | opłacono on-line |
37 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | START | Morsy Białystok | opłacono on-line |
38 | Filochowski Dawid | Szczytno | Polska | START | ||
39 | Gajek Pawel | Szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gajek Szymon | Nowe Kiejkuty | Polska | START | JADĄ! | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gąska Bożena | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gielata Marlena | Szczytno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Gregorowicz Agnieszka | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Hajduk Michał | Pasym | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Iwaniak Tomasz Iwaniak | Węgorzewo | Polska | START | adams cf | opłacono on-line |
46 | Iwańska Sylwia | Biskupiec | Polska | START | Morsy z jeziora Kraksy | |
47 | Jabłoński Mateusz | Przasnysz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Janikowska Aleksandra | Nowe Kiejkuty | Polska | START | JADĄ! | opłacono on-line |
49 | Jasiukiewicz Jacek | Dobre Miasto | Polska | START | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line |
50 | Jaworski Robert | Wałpusz | Polska | START | SPzOI nr 2 | opłacono on-line |
51 | Jaźwiński Krystian | Kamionek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
52 | Jerzok Tomasz | Korpele | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kacprzak Daniel | Szczytno | Polska | START | ||
54 | Kaczmarczyk Monika | Szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
55 | Karpińska Karolina | Szczytno | Polska | START | Leśnik Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
56 | Karpiński Mariusz | Szczytno | Polska | START | Leśnik Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
57 | Karwowski Mateusz | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kiernozek Tomasz Kiernozek | Szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | |
59 | Kobylas Sylwia | Szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kochańska Aneta | szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kodź Dariusz | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kolimaga Kamil | Myszyniec | Polska | START | Biegamy Razem (Łyse) | |
63 | Komorowska Renata | Szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
64 | Komorowska Wiktoria | Szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
65 | Kordek Jarosław | SZCZYTNO | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono |
66 | Kostrzewski Michał | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kowalski Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kozłowska Lena | Pasym | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno #RESET | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kozłowski Mirosław | Pasym | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno #RESET | opłacono on-line |
70 | KOŁECKI Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
71 | KOŁECKI Roman | Szczytno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kretkiewicz Monika | Dźwierzuty | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kruszyńska Aleksandra | Pasym | Polska | START | Sp Tylkowo | |
74 | Kryszpin Magdalena | Biskupiec | START | |||
75 | Kucharski Ireneusz | WĘGORZEWO | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kulesza Grzegorz | Szczytno | Polska | START | WSPOL | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kupibida Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | START | 4W-MBOT Olsztyn | |
78 | Kuprewicz Karina | Węgorzewo | Polska | START | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Kuprewicz Krzysztof | Węgorzewo | Polska | START | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono on-line |
80 | Kuprewicz Małgorzata | Węgorzewo | Polska | START | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kuraś Magdalena | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | START | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
83 | Lewandowska Elżbieta | Szczytno | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno RESET | opłacono on-line |
84 | Lipka Michał | Działdowo | Polska | START | ZK Iława OS Działdowo | opłacono on-line |
85 | Maliszewska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | START | outdoor trening | opłacono on-line |
86 | Marcińczyk Renata | Szczytno | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno #RESET | |
87 | Mastalerz Adriana | Mrągowo | Polska | START | CrossBox Mrągowo | opłacono on-line |
88 | Mazurowicz Maciej | Szczytno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Mazurowicz Wiktoria | Szczytno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
90 | michalczuk wojciech | białystok | Polska | START | Morsy Białystok | opłacono on-line |
91 | Mierzejewska Agnieszka | SZCZYTNO | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
92 | Mikita Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono |
93 | Mikosza Olaf | Szczytno | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno # Reset | opłacono on-line |
94 | Mikosza Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | START | Morsy Szczytno # Reset | opłacono |
95 | Miszkiewicz Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Mroziński Dariusz | Działdowo | Polska | START | ||
97 | Nadolska Izabela | Mrągowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Nagadowska Joanna | Szczytno | Polska | START | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | opłacono on-line |
99 | Nicewicz Elwira | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
100 | NOWAKOWSKA-STAŃKO Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | START | CTS Team Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7549