Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rajkowski Damian | Pogórze | Polska | 21 km | Kosakowo Runners | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kosiacka Agnieszka | Rybnik | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Palacz Wioletta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Pruszyńska Marlena | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Smoroń Barbara | Wieliczka | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Suchacka Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | 21 km | ISKRA Połczyno | opłacono on-line |
8 | Pawełczak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | JAtrenuje | opłacono on-line |
9 | Żyła Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Wilk Maciej | Katowice | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kwiatkowski Michal | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wojnicz Przemysław | Zielona Góra | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kohut Rafal | GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Pielachowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Matysiak Krzysztof | Sękocin Stary | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Górska Ilona | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
17 | Fleiszar Tymoteusz | Gruszczyn | Polska | 21 km | Atimex w TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
18 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | 21 km | Nypel Reda | opłacono on-line |
19 | dembina andrzej | suchy las | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Klukowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 21 km | UNIA Racing Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
21 | Zalewski Karol | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | JAtrenuje | opłacono on-line |
22 | Samson Izabela | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | Ja Trenuje | opłacono on-line |
23 | Florczak Maciej | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 21 km | Mumie MTB4fun | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kądziołka Beata | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | FMW Runners | opłacono on-line |
25 | Witkowski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
26 | Tekliński Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | 21 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
27 | Wyganowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Dembiński Marek | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Bieszke Sławomir | Reda | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Szumny Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | 21 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
32 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kowalska Agnieszka | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | Kowale Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Riegel Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | STRUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
35 | Żelazowska Ola | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | Pro-Run Wrocław | opłacono on-line |
36 | Borowiec Bartek | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | Pro-Run Wrocław | opłacono on-line |
37 | Bzdun Jacek | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Tański Marcin | Puck | Polska | 21 km | Hotel Bryza , TeamElwart | opłacono on-line |
39 | Prior Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kocieńska Magdalena | Iława | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Mioduszewski Adrian | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Łukasiak Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Drzastwa Stanisław | Wieszyno | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Zawiasiński Bartłomiej | Unisław | Polska | 21 km | Unisław Biega | opłacono on-line |
46 | Jaciuk Dagmara | Zalasewo | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Birlet Paweł | Krosno | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Gollnik Adam | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 21 km | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | opłacono on-line |
49 | Gollnik Daria | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 21 km | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | opłacono on-line |
50 | kotzian daniel | warszawa | Polska | 21 km | Wqurw_Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Klinkowski Andrzej | Krynica-Zdrój | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Sobol Magdalena | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Szoch Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | VEGE RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
55 | Pawelczyk józef | Rybnik | Polska | 21 km | rybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razem | opłacono on-line |
56 | Szreter Robert | Kalety | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Czerniewski Stefan | MALBORK | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Dziekan Krzysiek | Pruszków | Polska | 21 km | Bieszczadzkie Anioły | opłacono on-line |
59 | Goławski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | 21 km | WTORKOWY TRENING GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono on-line |
60 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | OCEANIC | opłacono on-line |
61 | Korbut Mirosław | Chrzanów | Polska | 21 km | parkrun Chrzanów | opłacono on-line |
62 | Siekierski Rafał | Bełchów | Polska | 21 km | Running OSP Polesie | opłacono on-line |
63 | Siekierski Wiesław | Bełchów | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Mastalerz Katarzyna | Karnice | Polska | 21 km | Drużyna TVN | opłacono |
65 | Nikel Martyna | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
66 | Cejko Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Wasiak Joanna Wasiak | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | AXA Running Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Witkowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | #Kaszanienamoka | opłacono on-line |
69 | Pepliński Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Buczkowski Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
71 | Wierzbicki Piotr | Kraków | Polska | 21 km | Goń się! | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kaczanowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | 21 km | BRUTALISTA | opłacono on-line |
73 | Wesołek Daniel | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Binkiewicz Grzegorz | Ząbki | Polska | 21 km | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | opłacono on-line |
75 | Nehring Tomasz | Chełmno | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kujawska Marcelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
77 | Gabryszak Michał | Nawiady | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Pasternak Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kosiacki Karol | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Dąbrowska Dorota | Nowy Sącz | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Mielczarek Agnieszka | Człuchów | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
83 | Rogaczewska Magdalena | Frombork | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Oliwa | Polska | 21 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
85 | Dłubak Beata | Ciosaniec | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Drzymała Tomasz | Lubiatów | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Wojtaszek Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Jurgielewicz-Wilkiel Anna | Braniewo | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Walkowiak Magdalena | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Lewandowski Łukasz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | flak ewa | bytom | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Łuczak Janusz | Łódź | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | WAWRZYŃSKI PIOTR | DALKI | Polska | 21 km | DALKICLUB | opłacono on-line |
94 | Nowak Olaf | Jurata | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Smolarek Bogumiła | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Retzlaff Maciej Retzlaff | Bytów | Polska | 21 km | FishTeam Run | opłacono on-line |
97 | Rakoczy Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Żórawski Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Świercz Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | 21 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 28104