Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | WAWRZYŃSKI PIOTR | DALKI | Polska | 21 km | DALKICLUB | opłacono on-line |
102 | Nowak Olaf | Jurata | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Smolarek Bogumiła | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
104 | Retzlaff Maciej Retzlaff | Bytów | Polska | 21 km | FishTeam Run | opłacono on-line |
105 | Rakoczy Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Żórawski Team | opłacono on-line |
106 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
107 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
108 | Świercz Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | 21 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono on-line |
109 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Sypniewska Magdalena Sypniewska | Puszczykowo | Polska | 21 km | ||
111 | Kowalczyk Włodzimierz Kowalczyk | Huta Dłutowska | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
112 | Grochal Marcin | Wygiełzów | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Wilczek Krzysztof Wilczek | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Góra Rafał | Gdów | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
115 | Szyszkowski Miroslaw | Leleszki | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
116 | Gawełek Grzegorz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
117 | Pawlak Radosław Pawlak | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | Wilda Biega | opłacono on-line |
118 | Pajura Ryszard | Grabiny | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
119 | Pajura Agata | Grabiny | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Bugajewski Janusz | Płońsk | Polska | 21 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono on-line |
121 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | 21 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono on-line |
122 | Zawadzki Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
123 | Wąchała Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Gierszewski Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Ernst Agata Ernst | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 21 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
127 | Gajo Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Moryń Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
129 | Urbanowski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | 21 km | InsERT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
130 | Garncarek Paweł | Świeszyno | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Oleksy Barbara | Turek | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Oleksy Przemyslaw | Turek | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Kossakowski Paweł Kossakowski | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
134 | Karczewski Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | CWU | opłacono on-line |
135 | Palczewska Katarzyna | Dobra | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
136 | Mazur Jerzy | Przemyśl | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Łabojewski Michał | Wronki | Polska | 21 km | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
138 | Łabojewska Katarzyna | Wronki | Polska | 21 km | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
139 | KOWALSKI Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Mastalerz Marcin | Karnice | Polska | 21 km | Słoniówka | opłacono on-line |
141 | Spychała Maciej | Wronki | Polska | 21 km | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
142 | Wydrych Barbara | Grudziądz | Polska | 21 km | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
143 | Ostojski Dawid | Reda | Polska | 21 km | Elektryk Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
144 | Grubich Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | 21 km | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
145 | STACHOWIAK ANETA | TUREK | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
146 | RZESZUTEK PRZEMYSŁAW | PAKOŚĆ | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Zbrzeźny Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | 21 km | Sport i Rekreacja Delfin Grudziądz | |
148 | Makaruk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Hałaj Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
150 | Jach Krystian | Wronki | Polska | 21 km | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
151 | Majchrzak Jacek | Pianowo | Polska | 21 km | Koscian Team | opłacono on-line |
152 | Smura Rafal | Turek | Polska | 21 km | ||
153 | Gadomski Marcin | Turek | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Gadomska Katarzyna | Turek | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Kucia Łukasz | Turek | Polska | 21 km | BIEGACZE TUREK | opłacono on-line |
156 | Wosik Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Refinitiv Running Team | opłacono |
157 | Eliasz Michał Eliasz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 21 km | ||
158 | JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 21 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
159 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | 21 km | Korona biega | opłacono on-line |
160 | Klusek Jolanta | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | Yola Yolanda | opłacono on-line |
161 | WRZOS Krzysztof | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | 21 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo \ Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
162 | Pan Tomasz | nowa iwiczna | Polska | 21 km | Los Iwiczna Locos | opłacono on-line |
163 | Bagińska Paula | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | #BiegajZeSławkiem | opłacono on-line |
164 | Postaremczak Ewelina | Kościan | Polska | 21 km | Kościan Team | opłacono on-line |
165 | Merklinghaus-Kober Monika | Kościan | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
166 | Gołębiewski Dawid | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
167 | Osiadły Dominika | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
168 | Wojdan Miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Boot Camp Polska Gdynia | |
169 | Ocysek Michał | Kościan | Polska | 21 km | Kościan Team | opłacono on-line |
170 | Lewandowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | loslameros.com | opłacono on-line |
171 | Klecha Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | ||
172 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | 21 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
173 | Binasik Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
174 | Banczerowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Refinitiv Running Club | opłacono |
175 | Celmer Patrycja Celmer | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Refinitiv Running Team | opłacono |
176 | Starczewska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | Refinitiv Running Team | opłacono |
177 | MAZUR PRZEMYSŁAW | BYTOM | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | 21 km | Kaszebe Łebcz | opłacono on-line |
179 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | 21 km | LKS Bogmar / Presto | opłacono on-line |
180 | Olak Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | Zabiegana Piotrulka | opłacono on-line |
181 | Okapiec Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
182 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | 21 km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
183 | Wojnarowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
184 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | 21 km | Przebiegli Unisław i okolice | opłacono on-line |
185 | Napiontek Maria | Poznań | Polska | 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
186 | Nowak Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | A&G CARP TEAM | opłacono on-line |
187 | Grabarska Lidia | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | Uciekam więc biegnę | opłacono on-line |
188 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
189 | Zalewski Daniel | Susz | Polska | 21 km | TRI NEGU | opłacono on-line |
190 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 21 km | GAJÓWKA |
Wyświetleń: 28127