Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górkowska Danuta | Sierpc | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | PIÓRKOWSKA BOGUMIŁA | Sierpc | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Nowicka Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Car-Dul Marzena | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | SuchodolskI Wiesław | Ciechanów | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Czyżewski Włodzimierz | Nowe Sarnowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | NW Płońsk | opłacono |
7 | GOŁASZEWSKA WIOLETTA | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Puszkarska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono |
9 | Klimczak Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono |
10 | Laskowski Jan | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Zarako-Zarakowska Jadwiga | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | uwolnione endorfiny | opłacono |
13 | Fidelska Magdalena | Czerwinsk nas Wiałą | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Arising Angels&No Pain Team | opłacono |
14 | Szymański Roman | Skrwilno | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Namor Team | limit osiągnięty |
15 | Przybyszewska Wioleta | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Gadomski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | NW Człapski Team | opłacono |
17 | Caban Anna | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Arising Angels&No Pain Team | opłacono |
18 | Pietrusewicz Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono |
19 | Musiatowicz Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono |
20 | Malicka Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | opłacono |
22 | Bugajewska Jadwiga | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Czarnecka Magdalena | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | NW Człapski Team | opłacono |
24 | Karpiński Rafał | Grąbczewo 9 | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Grąbczewo DuoLife | opłacono |
25 | Stanecka Zuzanna | skierniewice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | biegam w sfetsze | opłacono |
26 | Stanecki Maciej | skierniewice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | biegam w sfetsze | opłacono |
27 | Stanecka Małgorzata | skierniewice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | biegam w sfetsze | opłacono |
28 | Stanecki Marcin | skierniewice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | reebok run crew skierniewice | opłacono |
29 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | NW Człapski Team | opłacono |
30 | Obrębska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | NW Człapski Team | opłacono |
31 | Fusik Weronika | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
32 | Tarczyńska Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Jankowska Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Paciorkowski Paweł | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Fundacja SWD | opłacono |
35 | Romanowicz Michał | Legionowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Nowicka Hanna | Januszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Maszerowska Jolanta | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
38 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
39 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
40 | Leszczyński Piotr | PŁOCK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Węglewska Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Dynamic | opłacono |
42 | Baranowski Romuald | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Dynamic | opłacono |
43 | Zaborowski Zbigniew | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
44 | Krupiński Piotr | Nowe Naruszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Chojnacka Krystyna | Sierpc ul dworcowa 3B | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | TKKF ,, Kubuś | opłacono |
46 | Cegiełka Maria | Nacpolsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Długokęcki Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | TEAM NW CIECHANÓW | opłacono |
48 | Szymborski Krzysztof | Góra | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | BKS Wataha Warszawa | limit osiągnięty |
49 | Chrapkowska Beata | Plock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Goczyński Kazimierz | Sierpc | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | TKKF ,, Kubuś | opłacono |
51 | Starska Ewa | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Pesta Marek | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
54 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
55 | Ciepliński Rafał | Załuski | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14752