Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Małuszek Maciej | Odolanów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
2 | Michalski Damian | Ostrów Wlkp | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
3 | Szyszyński Piotr | Żychlin | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | DANIELO SPORTSWEAR | opłacono |
4 | Juszczak Adrian | Stobno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
5 | Mania Wojciech Mania | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Mobile Team | opłacono |
6 | Geniusz-Mikusinski Dariusz | Poznań | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Mobile Team | opłacono |
7 | Czarnecki Jarosław | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | SHIMANO POLSKA | opłacono |
8 | Paluszkiewicz Marek | Koło | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KOŁO Cycling Team | opłacono |
9 | Rybak Paweł | Wieruszów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
10 | Szukowski Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | GILICKI BIKE | opłacono |
11 | Drobnik Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
12 | Sergiel Damian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | SISU OWB-team | opłacono |
13 | Jurusz Artur | Prusim | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
14 | Kozłowski Marek | Żnin | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | opłacono |
15 | Dwornik Dominik | Radłów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
16 | Tacik Maciej | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
17 | Barański Mateusz | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
18 | Lis Piotr | Raszków | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Merx Team Wągrowiec | opłacono |
19 | Olejniczak Klaudiusz | Kępno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin | opłacono |
20 | Jamroziak Jakub | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
21 | Różański Mateusz Różański | Chełmce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
22 | Wojciechowski Błażej | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
23 | Miela Damian | Wrocław | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST | opłacono |
24 | Szrajber Tomasz | Kowalowice | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
25 | Bogdajewicz Grzegorz | Przygodzice | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
26 | Tomczak Maciej | Czekanów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Decathlon Gniezno | opłacono |
27 | Radziszewski Łukasz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
28 | Kostecki Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KTK IMAGE | opłacono |
29 | Kierzek Robert | Przybyslawice | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX 80 Team | opłacono |
30 | Zarębski Jarosław | Bolesławice | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | opłacono |
31 | Kucal Sławomir | Konin | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KTK IMAGE | opłacono |
32 | Kubisiak Adam | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | WK KWP Poznań | opłacono |
33 | Borowiak Jakub | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
34 | CIPIRSKI RAFAŁ | PRZYLESIE | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | opłacono |
35 | Janas Robert | Borek Wlkp. | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
36 | Ossowski Michał | Gniezno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OMED24 | opłacono |
37 | Wawrzyńczak Michał | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
38 | Marosz Dawid | Gniezno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OMED24 | opłacono |
39 | Janiak Piotr | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Orange Polska | opłacono |
40 | Hynas Igor | Turek | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
41 | Józefiak Marcin „Blondas” | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Leasing Broker | opłacono |
42 | Gruszka Dawid | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
43 | bartoszek Adam | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
44 | Klucznik Tomasz | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Mobile Team | opłacono |
45 | Kruszniak Dawid | KALISZ | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
46 | Bienias Przemysław | Ozorków | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
47 | Krzywda Jakub | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
48 | Garncarek Jacek | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | BIKE SERWIS TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Kwiatkowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Fundacja Jeppesena | opłacono |
50 | Kutschenreiter Piotr | Puszczykowo | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
51 | Jurusz Marcin | Gilów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
52 | Reichel Redbajk Dariusz | Krosno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | FTI Racing Team | opłacono |
53 | Wągrowski Sławomir | Wolica | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Danielak Maciej | Skalmierzyce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | TR Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
55 | Pawlak Konrad | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
56 | Stempniak Radosław | Świdnica | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | opłacono |
57 | Mleczak Jakub | Poznań | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
58 | Drobnikowski Marcin | Raczyce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Huzar Bike Academy | opłacono |
59 | Hojak Marek | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
60 | Jaśkiewicz Adam | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
61 | Frencel Piotr | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
62 | Plominski Michal | Krakow | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
63 | Sorbian Tomasz Sorbian | Wrocław | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST | opłacono |
64 | Konstańczuk Adam | Bełchatów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | WARACH ROWERY | opłacono |
65 | Staszak Mateusz | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Mobile Team | opłacono |
66 | Ewiak Andrzej | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
67 | Snuszka Łukasz | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
68 | Słowik Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
69 | Mencfeldowski Robert | Dobroszyce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | EUROROWER.PL | opłacono |
70 | Fabich Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Huzar Bike Academy | opłacono |
71 | Frąckowiak Przemysław | Leszno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST | opłacono |
72 | Gellert RAFAL | POZNAN | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Zgrupka Team | opłacono |
73 | Huzarski Bartosz | Sobótka | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Huzar Bike Academy | opłacono |
74 | Wasiński Paweł | Kąkolewo | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST | opłacono |
75 | Pyciarz Artur | Ozorków | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | SPKITR PELETON | opłacono |
76 | Kobza Adam | Kościelna Wieś | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Garcarek | opłacono |
77 | Stasiak Krzysztof | SKALMIERZYCE | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | mobile team | opłacono |
78 | Bartoszewski Marcin | Poznań | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Zgrupka Team | opłacono |
79 | Opielewicz Maciej | Koźmin Wlkp | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | AGK Koźmin Wlkp | opłacono |
80 | WALCZAK JACEK | KOŁO | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
81 | Nowak Zbigniew | Kalisz | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Calisia 1974 | opłacono |
82 | Grosz Zbigniew | Turek | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
83 | Ciapierzyński Jerzy | Ołobok | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | MTB OŁOBOK | opłacono |
84 | Szulda Waldemar | Poznan | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
85 | Juszczak Mariusz | Stobno | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
86 | Wasiak Zdzisław | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
87 | Pawłowski Piotr | Biała | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Huzar Bike Academy | opłacono |
88 | Stolarek Grzegorz | Łask | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
89 | Szraucner Mirosław | Lubliniec | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
90 | Sztendel Mieczysław | Łódź | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Jastrzębie Łaskie | opłacono |
91 | Linkowski Piotr | Puszczykowo | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono |
92 | Żurawik Andrzej | GOLINA | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | KTK Image Cycling Team | opłacono |
93 | Pussak Robert | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | TR Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
94 | Pussak Sebastian | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | TR Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
95 | Pyciarz Krzysztof | Ozorków | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Peleton | opłacono |
96 | Szulc Krzysztof | Turek | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
97 | Gmurowski Sławek | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
98 | Rojek Kazimierz | Brzeg | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
99 | Leszczyńska Marta | Poznań | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | MikusiePL | opłacono |
100 | Mucha Natalia | Gniezno | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | Decathlon Gniezno | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13579