Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musisz Andrzej | Siekierki Wielkie | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | RCC | |
2 | Maciejewski Dariusz Maciejewski | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | ||
3 | Cichocki Tomasz | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Peleton | |
4 | warach sławomir | koło | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | WARACH ROWERY | |
5 | Kutrowski Błażej | Leszno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST | |
6 | Krawczyk Natalia | Kalisz | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | ||
7 | Andrzejewski Jacek | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | SHIMANO POLSKA | |
8 | Jaworski Łukasz | PIONKI | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
9 | PANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | PRUSZOWICE | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | ||
10 | Stasiak Paweł | Ostrów Wlkp. | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR INTERKOL CX80 TEAM | |
11 | Beśka Marek | Wieluń | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | CMT Wulkan | |
12 | Chabierski Marcin | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
13 | Lech Aleksandra | Gniezno | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | Decathlon Gniezno | |
14 | Zabost Wojciech | Janowice | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ | |
15 | Sęk Marek | Łowicz | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ | |
16 | Sęk Łukasz | Łowicz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ | |
17 | Rachwał Jerzy | Puszczykowo | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | FTI Racing Team | |
18 | Dudajek Radosław | Świdnica | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
19 | Jarząbek Piotr | Sadów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
20 | Piróg Paweł | Kąty Wrocławskie | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Huzar Bike Academy | |
21 | Rybacki Zbigniew | Legionowo | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Inter Cars Sonic Bike Team | |
22 | Tokłowicz Marcin | Bielawy | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KTK IMAGE | |
23 | Nowak Jacek Nowak | Pniewy | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
24 | OWCZAREK MACIEJ | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | |
25 | Biegański Wojciech | Mikstat | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
26 | Wysocki Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | PATNET TEAM | |
27 | Lindner Daniel | Opatówek | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | GILICKI BIKE | |
28 | Janiak Dawid | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
29 | Walaszczyk Przemysław | Kórnik | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
30 | Cierpik Michał | Myjomice | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN | |
31 | Płóciennik Tomasz | Cieszków | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Planson Cieszków | |
32 | Jaros Adam | Wojcieszyce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Eroe Racing Club | |
33 | Wiatrak Rafał | Milicz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Planson Cieszków |
Wyświetleń: 13606