Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cichocki Tomasz | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Peleton | |
2 | Konstańczuk Adam | Bełchatów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | WARACH ROWERY | opłacono |
3 | Pawłowski Piotr | Biała | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Huzar Bike Academy | opłacono |
4 | Tokłowicz Marcin | Bielawy | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KTK IMAGE | |
5 | Zarębski Jarosław | Bolesławice | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | opłacono |
6 | Janas Robert | Borek Wlkp. | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
7 | Rojek Kazimierz | Brzeg | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
8 | Sergiel Damian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | SISU OWB-team | opłacono |
9 | Różański Mateusz Różański | Chełmce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
10 | Płóciennik Tomasz | Cieszków | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Planson Cieszków | |
11 | Tomczak Maciej | Czekanów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Decathlon Gniezno | opłacono |
12 | Mencfeldowski Robert | Dobroszyce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | EUROROWER.PL | opłacono |
13 | Kwiatkowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Fundacja Jeppesena | opłacono |
14 | Jurusz Marcin | Gilów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
15 | Mucha Natalia | Gniezno | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | Decathlon Gniezno | opłacono |
16 | Ossowski Michał | Gniezno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OMED24 | opłacono |
17 | Marosz Dawid | Gniezno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OMED24 | opłacono |
18 | Lech Aleksandra | Gniezno | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | Decathlon Gniezno | |
19 | Żurawik Andrzej | GOLINA | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | KTK Image Cycling Team | opłacono |
20 | Zabost Wojciech | Janowice | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ | |
21 | Konowałów Dominika | Jerzykowo | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | opłacono | |
22 | Mania Wojciech Mania | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Mobile Team | opłacono |
23 | Czarnecki Jarosław | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | SHIMANO POLSKA | opłacono |
24 | Janiak Dawid | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
25 | Barański Mateusz | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
26 | Nowak Zbigniew | Kalisz | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Calisia 1974 | opłacono |
27 | Kubisiak Adam | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | WK KWP Poznań | opłacono |
28 | Wawrzyńczak Michał | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
29 | Józefiak Marcin „Blondas” | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Leasing Broker | opłacono |
30 | Klucznik Tomasz | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Mobile Team | opłacono |
31 | Kruszniak Dawid | KALISZ | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
32 | Krzywda Jakub | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
33 | Garncarek Jacek | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | BIKE SERWIS TEAM | opłacono |
34 | Pawlak Konrad | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
35 | Chabierski Marcin | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
36 | Hojak Marek | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
37 | Jaśkiewicz Adam | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
38 | Pawlak Arkadiusz | Kalisz | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | Jastal | opłacono |
39 | Staszak Mateusz | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Mobile Team | opłacono |
40 | Ewiak Andrzej | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
41 | Snuszka Łukasz | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
42 | Andrzejewski Jacek | Kalisz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | SHIMANO POLSKA | |
43 | Krawczyk Natalia | Kalisz | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | ||
44 | Wasiński Paweł | Kąkolewo | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST | opłacono |
45 | Piróg Paweł | Kąty Wrocławskie | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Huzar Bike Academy | |
46 | Olejniczak Klaudiusz | Kępno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin | opłacono |
47 | Paluszkiewicz Marek | Koło | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KOŁO Cycling Team | opłacono |
48 | WALCZAK JACEK | KOŁO | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
49 | warach sławomir | koło | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | WARACH ROWERY | |
50 | Kucal Joanna | Konin | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | KTK IMAGE | opłacono |
51 | Kostecki Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KTK IMAGE | opłacono |
52 | Kucal Sławomir | Konin | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KTK IMAGE | opłacono |
53 | Kobza Adam | Kościelna Wieś | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Garcarek | opłacono |
54 | Szrajber Tomasz | Kowalowice | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
55 | Opielewicz Maciej | Koźmin Wlkp | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | AGK Koźmin Wlkp | opłacono |
56 | Walaszczyk Przemysław | Kórnik | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
57 | Plominski Michal | Krakow | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
58 | Reichel Redbajk Dariusz | Krosno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | FTI Racing Team | opłacono |
59 | Rybacki Zbigniew | Legionowo | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Inter Cars Sonic Bike Team | |
60 | Kutrowski Błażej | Leszno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST | |
61 | Frąckowiak Przemysław | Leszno | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST | opłacono |
62 | Szraucner Mirosław | Lubliniec | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
63 | Stolarek Grzegorz | Łask | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
64 | Sęk Łukasz | Łowicz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ | |
65 | Sęk Marek | Łowicz | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ | |
66 | Sztendel Mieczysław | Łódź | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Jastrzębie Łaskie | opłacono |
67 | Biegański Wojciech | Mikstat | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
68 | Wiatrak Rafał | Milicz | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Planson Cieszków | |
69 | Cierpik Michał | Myjomice | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN | |
70 | Tacik Maciej | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
71 | Wasiak Zdzisław | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
72 | Gruszka Dawid | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
73 | Pussak Robert | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | TR Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
74 | Reinhard Stanisław | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M7 i kobiety (ok.52 km) | TR Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
75 | Pussak Sebastian | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | TR Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
76 | Małuszek Maciej | Odolanów | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
77 | Ciapierzyński Jerzy | Ołobok | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | MTB OŁOBOK | opłacono |
78 | Lindner Daniel | Opatówek | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | GILICKI BIKE | |
79 | Szukowski Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | GILICKI BIKE | opłacono |
80 | Jamroziak Jakub | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
81 | Wojciechowski Błażej | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Sokół Skalmierzyce | opłacono |
82 | OWCZAREK MACIEJ | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | |
83 | Radziszewski Łukasz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
84 | Borowiak Jakub | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
85 | Janiak Piotr | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Orange Polska | opłacono |
86 | bartoszek Adam | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
87 | Frencel Piotr | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
88 | Słowik Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
89 | Gmurowski Sławek | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
90 | Maciejewski Dariusz Maciejewski | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | ||
91 | Michalski Damian | Ostrów Wlkp | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR Interkol CX80 Team | opłacono |
92 | Stasiak Paweł | Ostrów Wlkp. | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | OTR INTERKOL CX80 TEAM | |
93 | Bienias Przemysław | Ozorków | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | opłacono | |
94 | Pyciarz Krzysztof | Ozorków | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | Peleton | opłacono |
95 | Pyciarz Artur | Ozorków | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | SPKITR PELETON | opłacono |
96 | Jaworski Łukasz | PIONKI | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
97 | Nowak Jacek Nowak | Pniewy | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | ||
98 | Szulda Waldemar | Poznan | Polska | M5 i M6 (ok.65 km) | opłacono | |
99 | Gellert RAFAL | POZNAN | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Zgrupka Team | opłacono |
100 | Geniusz-Mikusinski Dariusz | Poznań | Polska | M1-M4 (ok. 80 km) | Mobile Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13607