Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marula Paweł | Klonówka | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
2 | Wernik Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
3 | Wernik Kamila | Świecie | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
4 | Wernik Dorota | Świecie | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
5 | Wernik Adam | Świecie | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
6 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
7 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
8 | KUSZMIDER KAMIL | PLONSK | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | KK CATENA WYSZKÓW | |
9 | Kubieniec Kazimierz | Rybnik | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | InQel Marcin Kubieniec | opłacono |
10 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
11 | Myszkowski Piotr | bytow | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | ||
12 | Jurczak Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Zadroga Racing Team | |
13 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | mrozbike.pl | |
14 | Janiszewski Wojciech Janiszewski | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Team MX Skórcz | |
15 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
16 | Jastrzębski Dariusz | Sopot | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
17 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | GK Malbork | |
18 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono |
19 | Babiarz Przemek | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Luk-Connect Racing Team | |
20 | Rompa Kasia | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
21 | Perekitko Krzysztof | Jagatowo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
22 | Kudela Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
23 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
24 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
25 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
26 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
27 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono |
28 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo 19 | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Bart J-Bike Team | opłacono |
29 | Guth Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
30 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
31 | Rzeszutek Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
32 | Siniło Marek | TUCHOLA | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
33 | Nadolski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | VeloGd | |
34 | Palica Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
35 | Basara Iwona | Stary Las | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
36 | Brunke Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
37 | Biedunkiewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
38 | Mróz Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
39 | Kondratowicz Bartek | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | ||
40 | Marszalec Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
41 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
42 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
43 | PASZKUDZKI KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
44 | Szczęsny Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Mh-Automatyka | |
45 | Zielonka Maciej | Banino | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
46 | Rogalski Tomasz | Kolincz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
47 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
48 | Maziński Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | MAZIŃSKI TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Jurkiewicz-Pisarska Iwona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
50 | Szpont Rafał Szpont | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TCH | opłacono |
51 | Rożek Ryszard | Bietowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
52 | Pergoł Karol | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono |
53 | Więckowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Promathematica | opłacono |
54 | Szefler Piotr | Świecie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
55 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
56 | Jelinek Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TKF.PL | |
57 | Galuba Sebastian | Goręczyno | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Goombee Team | opłacono |
58 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
59 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Rack Team MTB | opłacono |
60 | Tomaszewski Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GKW | opłacono |
61 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono |
62 | Reinholz Tomasz | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI (26 km) | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
63 | Świderski Ireneusz | Pelplin | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono |
64 | Mróz Patryk | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
65 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
66 | Kondratowicz Katarzyna | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
67 | Mucha Przemysław | PELPLIN | Polska | MINI (26 km) | KLUB KOLARSKI PELPLIN | |
68 | lewandowski ryszard | 83-423 Niedamowo 64 | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Forrest Gump Kościerzyna (Niedamowo) | |
69 | Alaszkiewicz Łukasz | PELPLIN | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
70 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
71 | Pomieczyński Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
72 | Budzanowski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
73 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
74 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
75 | Drwięga Mariusz Drwięga | Rywałd | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
76 | TENGOWSKI MATEUSZ | DANKOWO | Polska | MINI (26 km) | LIDER-SZTUM | |
77 | Tengowski Jerzy | DANKOWO | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | |
78 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | VO2max MTBTeam | opłacono |
79 | Łaski Marek | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
80 | Sikorski Maciej | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
81 | Wernik Roman | Świecie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
82 | Papiernik Michał | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
83 | Mańczak Adam | Grudziadz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | KLUB FORMA | opłacono |
84 | Mrozowicz Cezary | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | NEXUS Team | |
85 | Kłos Dawid | Skórcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono |
86 | Bogalecki Łukasz | Skórcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono |
87 | Żuralski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI (26 km) | brak | |
88 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Deceuninck Quick Step | opłacono |
89 | Robowski Paweł Robowski | Wągrowiec | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono |
90 | Kwaśniewski Łukasz | Osiek | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Team MX Skórcz | |
91 | Rompczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
92 | Czubaj Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
93 | PARADOWSKI GRZEGORZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
94 | Kasperski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
95 | Czernialis Rimas | Rumia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | HutchisonPorts Gdynia | opłacono |
96 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Aktywni Kociewiacy / Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
97 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
98 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Polpharma | opłacono |
99 | Mlynski Sebastian | Bytów | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
100 | Mlynski Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18125