Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASZKUDZKI KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
2 | Kondratowicz Bartek | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | ||
3 | Kondratowicz Katarzyna | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
4 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
5 | Szefler Piotr | Świecie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
6 | Rożek Ryszard | Bietowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
7 | Arlukiewicz Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
8 | Dunda Daniel | Trzcińsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
9 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
10 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
11 | Czykierda Piotr | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
12 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
13 | Talaśka Jakub | Sucumin | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
14 | Reca Elżbieta | Mądrzechowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
15 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
16 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
17 | Lorek Marcin | Torun | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
18 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
19 | Markowski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
20 | Zinka Maciej | Łubiana | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
21 | Jankowski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
22 | Jankowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
23 | Kasper Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
24 | Mróz Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
25 | Wilk Cezary | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
26 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
27 | Tamiła Rafal | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
28 | Urban Marcin | Toruń | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
29 | Jastrzębski Dariusz | Sopot | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
30 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
31 | Reinholz Marian | Świecie Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
32 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
33 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
34 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
35 | Skórczewski Tadeusz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
36 | Sikorski Maciej | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
37 | Wernik Roman | Świecie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
38 | Myszkowski Piotr | bytow | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | ||
39 | Wernik Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
40 | Wernik Kamila | Świecie | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
41 | Perekitko Krzysztof | Jagatowo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
42 | Rompczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
43 | Czubaj Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
44 | PARADOWSKI GRZEGORZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
45 | Kasperski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
46 | Palica Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
47 | Chruszczyk Marcin | Elblag | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
48 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
49 | Zakrzewski Bartosz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
50 | Biedunkiewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
51 | Brunke Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
52 | Wernik Adam | Świecie | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
53 | Wernik Dorota | Świecie | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
54 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
55 | Siniło Marek | TUCHOLA | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
56 | Guth Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
57 | Gaca Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
58 | Lisowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
59 | Korth Bożena | Żarnowiec | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
60 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
61 | Kudela Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
62 | Szymczycha Zbigniew | Zajazd Korona TEAM | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
63 | komorowski kamil | rokocin | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
64 | Weihsbrodt Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
65 | Salzer Jacek | Minkowice | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
66 | Tutaj Ireneusz | Sztum | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
67 | Reszka Miłosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
68 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
69 | Marula Maciej | Klonówka | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
70 | GEMSKI MAREK | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
71 | Marula Paweł | Klonówka | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
72 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
73 | Gorzala Marcin | Kokoszkowy | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
74 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
75 | Alaszkiewicz Łukasz | PELPLIN | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
76 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | 3athlete | |
77 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ADVA Team | opłacono |
78 | Zieliński Piotr | TCZEW | Polska | MINI (26 km) | AGR Tczew | opłacono |
79 | Robowski Paweł Robowski | Wągrowiec | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono |
80 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Aktywni Kociewiacy / Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
81 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Aktywni Kociewiacy / Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
82 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
83 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
84 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
85 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo 19 | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Bart J-Bike Team | opłacono |
86 | Mlynski Sebastian | Bytów | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
87 | Mlynski Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
88 | Wunsch Piotr | Luzino | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Biuro Rachunkowe EURO w Luzinie | opłacono |
89 | Żuralski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI (26 km) | brak | |
90 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono |
91 | Reszke Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono |
92 | Pergoł Karol | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono |
93 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Cat M4 | opłacono |
94 | Sowiński Remigiusz | Dankowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | |
95 | Bińczak Arkadiusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
96 | Tengowski Jerzy | DANKOWO | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | |
97 | Lemkowski Rafał | Rakowiec | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
98 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
99 | Zakrzewski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | DAMA | opłacono |
100 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | DAMA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18392