Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Stoppa Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono |
202 | Pawella Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
203 | Zakrzewski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | DAMA | opłacono |
204 | Duszyński Robert | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
205 | Reca Elżbieta | Mądrzechowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
206 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ADVA Team | opłacono |
207 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | GK Malbork | |
208 | Talaśka Jakub | Sucumin | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
209 | Piórkowski Szymon | Rajkowy | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono |
210 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
211 | Glaza Maciek | Starogard Gd. | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
212 | Gabryel Maciej | Żabno | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
213 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
214 | Kaleta Michał | Szpęgawsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
215 | Czykierda Piotr | Tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
216 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
217 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
218 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
219 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK MALBORK | |
220 | Krause Katarzyna | Borzechowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
221 | Jaskólski Rafał | Gniew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | qark-bikes.com | opłacono |
222 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
223 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
224 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
225 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
226 | Siebert Krzysztof | Susz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
227 | Urmański Michał | Skórcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono |
228 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
229 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
230 | Zaremba Sławomir | Susz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | |
231 | Nowak Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
232 | Kobierowski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
233 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
234 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
235 | Dunda Daniel | Trzcińsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
236 | Arlukiewicz Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
237 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | MINI (26 km) | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
Wyświetleń: 18511