Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kruczkowski Jarosław | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | POLKRYS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
3 | Grochowiak Piotr | Barcin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Smyk Piotr | Barcin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Błaszkiewicz Marzena | Borówno | Polska | 10 km | Chołe Kłóliki | opłacono on-line |
6 | Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja | Bórowno | Polska | 10 km | Chołe Kłóliki | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kobyliński Mateusz | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Brzozowski Jarosław | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
9 | Siuda Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Potrzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | DEAF i #B3K | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kamińska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Solmed Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Zarosa Kamila | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Gersy biegają | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kamper Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Ból To Ściema | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kamper Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Palacz Wioletta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Lewandowska Iza | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Romianowska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | włoch sylwester | bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | ||
19 | Michalik Joanna | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Gwiazdowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Niedbalski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
22 | Moroszczak Bogumił | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Spójnia Białe Błota | opłacono on-line |
23 | Ostrowski Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | opłacono on-line |
24 | Skucińska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Sujar Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
26 | Głogowski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Cyl Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Zielony Pelikan | opłacono on-line |
28 | Nowakowski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | DEAF i #B3K | opłacono on-line |
29 | Włodarski Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Spójnia Białe Błota | opłacono on-line |
30 | Olejniczak Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Krupa Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Glinki Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Jankowski Tomasz Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Tuszyńska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | KOWALSKI Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Siedlecki Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Woźniak Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | SBRT Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
37 | Białous Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Czarnecki Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Brzoza Biega | opłacono on-line |
39 | Wasiluk Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Drapiński Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | DRAPEK | opłacono on-line |
41 | Szymański Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gzyl Mikolaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Jabłoński MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono on-line |
44 | Rybicki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kukliński Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kozłowski Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Run Pasja | opłacono on-line |
47 | Klemensowicz Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Suliński Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Rogalski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Grott Bartłomiej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Olejnik Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Grabowska Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Przybylska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Orlen Running Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | kowalski krzysztof | bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | trenuj z najlepszymi | opłacono on-line |
56 | Janiszewski Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Woźny Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Prądzyński Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | TriSpace / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Lewandowski Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | klubzdrowia24h | opłacono on-line |
60 | Nikołajew Monika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Pawlicki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Spryszyński Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | TRIrodzinka.pl | opłacono on-line |
63 | Wujek Magdalena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Musiał Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Łatka Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Staniszewska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Bąkowski Dawid | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | torchalski krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Run Pasja | opłacono on-line |
70 | Rogozińska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Rogoziński Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Krymer Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Salamon Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Wyborna Renata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Cholewiński Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Huragan Miedzyń | opłacono on-line |
76 | Sosnowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 Bydgoszcz | |
77 | Luzak Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | MWiK Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
78 | Krzykanowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kałek Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
80 | Luzak Magdalena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Gołuński Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line |
82 | Gołembiewski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | SP44/XV LO Mistrzostwa Sportowego | opłacono on-line |
83 | Anglart Roman | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Run Pasja | opłacono on-line |
84 | Dudziński Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Gołańcz Team Run | opłacono on-line |
85 | Sierant Marian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Wadowski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Biskupski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Szufrajda Robert | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km | AUTOS | opłacono on-line |
89 | Migdalski Piotr | Ciechocinek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Bogaciuk Magdalena | Ciechocinek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Modliński Łukasz | Ciechrz | Polska | 10 km | ||
92 | kanarkowski stanisław | czarnowo | Polska | 10 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
93 | Ładniak Dariusz | Czarnowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Kędzierski Rafał | DE-STRESS Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | wesiora mariusz | drzycim | Polska | 10 km | biegam bo chce | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
97 | Sójkowski Dariusz | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Piotrowski Maciej | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Wicleben Wojciech | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 49854