Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwasik Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Gęsicki Marcel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kwasik Marlena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Czyżewski Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Serafin Dominika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Sadowski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Marcinkowska Marta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Mikielewicz Oskar | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Majchrowska Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Tatulińska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | O co tu biega | opłacono |
11 | Łasut Paulina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Wójcik Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Oliwkowska-Wójcik Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Karutz Michał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Thielmann Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Zawieruszyński Piotr | Mała Nieszawka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Biskupski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Biskupska Maja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Lewandowski Andrzej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kossowska Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Wadowski Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Wadowska Nina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kowalecka Bożena | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Studziński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Studziński Waldemar | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Studzińska Ilona | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Drzewiecki Maciej | Niemcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Orzeszek-Drzewiecka Izabela | Niemcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Dybikowski Mirosław | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Dach Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Lipka Zuzanna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Maciejewska-Lipka Joanna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Olejniczak Franciszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Olejniczak Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Bednarski Paweł | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Libner Kamil | Bydgoszczy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Ulatowski Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Lubocka Patrycja | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Toruń | opłacono on-line |
39 | Skiera Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Skiera Magdalena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jeziorek Angelika | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kirsz Jakub | Jabłonowo Pomorskie | Polska | 5 km | ABiC Jabłonowo Pomorskie | opłacono on-line |
43 | Broda Szymon | Jabłonowo Pomorskie | Polska | 5 km | ABiC Jabłonowo Pomorskie | opłacono on-line |
44 | Tomaszewska Emilia | Ciele | Polska | 5 km | OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJENSKI | opłacono on-line |
45 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | ||
47 | Szmyt Tomasz Szmyt | Kruszwica | Polska | 5 km | Bb 06 | opłacono on-line |
48 | Serhii Hodyna | Kremenchuk | Ukraina | 5 km | RC"Kremeń" | |
49 | Dąbrowicz Szymon | Mała Nieszawka | Polska | 5 km | AWFIS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
50 | Garbaczewska Anna | Murowaniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Gołdyń Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Zubrzycki Tomasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Ciarkowski Mirosław | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Chodkiewicz Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kłosowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | opłacono on-line |
56 | Gackowski Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoszcz Na Start | opłacono on-line |
57 | Zielińska Lucyna | Wonorze 54 | Polska | 5 km | Team Pasja - Inowrocław | opłacono on-line |
58 | Nawrocka Sylwia | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Team Pasja - Inowrocław | opłacono on-line |
59 | Nowicka Anna | Koronowo | Polska | 5 km | klubzdrowia24h | opłacono on-line |
60 | Falkowska Wioleta | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Falkowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Giolda Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kubiak Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Krzykanowska Paulina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Ubrańczyk Adam | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Artano Rypin | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kiciak Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kryske Mariusz | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | opłacono on-line |
69 | Jankowski Sylwester | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Urbańczyk Mateusz | Cierpice | Polska | 5 km | Formoza | opłacono on-line |
71 | Ziółkowska Katarzyna | Chełmża | Polska | 5 km | ||
72 | Ramowski Kuba | Solec kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Plutka Martyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Plutka Milena | Więcbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Zygmunt Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | SKAR | opłacono on-line |
76 | Zduniak Krzysztof | Gierkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kwiatkowska Małgorzata | Zławieś Wielka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kalinowska Lidia | Małe Czyste | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Ładniak Bernadeta | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Gumienny Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Urbaniak Wioleta | Kruszwica | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kipczak Monika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Rogoziński Tomasz | Lubicz Górny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Bitner Jan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Astukiewicz Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Wesołowski Dariusz | bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Bachera Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Astukiewicz Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Platta Maciej | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Kibice Pomorka Team #BIEGACZE | opłacono on-line |
90 | Tywczyński Jacek | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Kibice Pomorka Team #BIEGACZE | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kużaj Sławomir | Piła | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Sztygiel Justyna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | PRZYBYŁ DONATA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | ||
94 | Wójcik Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | MW AQUA | |
95 | Wójcik Monika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | MW AQUA | |
96 | Sobolewska Justyna | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Grzelczak Marta Grzelczak | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Paliński Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kadow Ryszard | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | TRISPACE / #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | opłacono on-line |
100 | Taraszka Olga | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km | JRG 1 Inowrocław |
Wyświetleń: 50021