Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Korcz Blanka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Solec Kujawski | |
402 | Jankowska Zofia | Inowrocław | Polska | 250 m | ||
403 | Wicleben Paweł | Gniewkowo | Polska | 250 m | ||
404 | Łada Marta | Gniewkowo | Polska | 250 m | ||
405 | Łada Michał | Gniewkowo | Polska | 250 m | ||
406 | Jarczyński Igor | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
407 | Urbaniak Oliwier | Kruszwica | Polska | 250 m | ||
408 | ŻEREBIEC Krzyś | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek w Solcu Kujawski | |
409 | Sumińska Kornelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
410 | Niedzwiec Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek w Solcu Kujawski | |
411 | Zygmunt Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | SKAR | |
412 | Plutka Oliwier | Więcbork | Polska | 250 m | GROM Więcbork | |
413 | Plutka Natan | Więcbork | Polska | 250 m | GROM Więcbork | |
414 | Ambroziak Jan | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
415 | Ambroziak Ula | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
416 | Kukułka Adam | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Niepubliczne Reksio | |
417 | Kubiak Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Biedronka Team | |
418 | Molewska Lena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | SP 4 Solec Kujawski | |
419 | dąbrowski Kacper | Osielsko | Polska | 250 m | Dąbruś Team | |
420 | Mucha Marta | Pawłówek | Polska | 250 m | S.P w Kruszynie | |
421 | Guździoł Franciszek | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | |
422 | Kruszyńska Laura | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole niepubliczne Zaczarowany Zakątek | |
423 | LEMKE Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
424 | Kubiak Antoni | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Blaze Team | |
425 | Wojtkowska Nina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
426 | Głuszek Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | Leśne Wilki | |
427 | Głuszek Grzegorz | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | Leśne Wilki | |
428 | Nowicki Kamil | Koronowo | Polska | 250 m | klubzdrowia24h | |
429 | Pera Filip | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
430 | Ciarkowska Lena | Inowrocław | Polska | 250 m | ||
431 | Andrzejewska Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
432 | Lempek Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Niepubliczne Krasnal Bydgoszcz | |
433 | Sobczak Agata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Niepubliczn Reksio | |
434 | Sobczak Igor | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Niepubliczn Reksio | |
435 | Ćwiklińska Antosia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | KlonikTeam | |
436 | Glamowska Aleksandra | Bukowiec | Polska | 250 m | ||
437 | Olszewski Jakub | Szubin | Polska | 250 m | ||
438 | KUBIAK FABIAN | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Alfa Fitness Club Bydgoszcz | |
439 | KUBIAK MAKSYMILIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 250 m | Alfa Fitness Club Bydgoszcz | |
440 | Jaworska Julia | Radziejów | Polska | 250 m | ||
441 | Osendowski Iwo | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek Solec Kujawski | |
442 | Płocki Filip | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
443 | Dominiak Amadeusz | solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
444 | Bieluszewska Estera | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole nr 11 Bydgoszcz | |
445 | Bieluszewski Samuel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole nr 11 Bydgoszcz | |
446 | Pyrka Martyna | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | ||
447 | Fliege Olivia | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | ||
448 | Grzelak Szymon | Łochowo | Polska | 250 m | SP Łochowo Oddział Przedszkolny | |
449 | Rzeszotarska Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
450 | Rzeszotarski Kacper | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
451 | KRYSKE Filip | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Polska | 250 m | ||
452 | Gorzycki Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Klimat Solec | |
453 | Nowowiejska Gabriela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
454 | Ambryszewski Kajetan | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | KLIMAT SOLEC KIDS TEAM | |
455 | Trzeciak Blanka | Kruszwica | Polska | 250 m | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | |
456 | Jarczyńska Laura | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
457 | Kudła Anastazja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
458 | Czajka Mikołaj | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | ||
459 | Klawiński Antoni | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
460 | Łukaszewski Filip | Rumia | Polska | 250 m | ||
461 | Arunsi Nnenna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | przedszkole niepubliczne Reksio | |
462 | Ochocki Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek Solec Kujawski | |
463 | Okoński Stefan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
464 | Okońska Wanda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
465 | Geściak Szymon | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
466 | Uss Kornel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
467 | Adeze Bianka | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Sezamkowe nr1 | |
468 | Adeze Rafał | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Sezamkowe nr1 | |
469 | Jakubowska Patrycja | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 250 m | ||
470 | Prądzyńska Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
471 | Peche Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Klubzdrowia 24h | |
472 | Skalski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
473 | Boć Maja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 solec KUJAWSKI | |
474 | Krawiec Maja | Grudziądz | Polska | 250 m | ||
475 | Lewandowski Jan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | klubzdrowia24h | |
476 | Chmara Dominik | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
477 | Dembowski Oliwier | Lidzbark | Polska | 250 m | Lidzbark | |
478 | Nowakowska Wiktoria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
479 | Kraińska Zofia | Śliwice | Polska | 250 m | ||
480 | Paliński Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
481 | Piasecki Hubert | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | 250 m | przedszkole stokrotka | |
482 | Spryszyński Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | TRIrodzinka.pl | |
483 | Pera Liza | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
484 | Borkowski-Kruczyński Tymon | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
485 | Barański Krzysztof | TORUŃ | Polska | 250 m | ||
486 | Surma Wiktoria | Stary Jasiniec | Polska | 250 m | ||
487 | Surma Amelia | Stary Jasiniec | Polska | 250 m | ||
488 | Surma Maja | Stary Jasiniec | Polska | 250 m | ||
489 | Wójcik Nikodem | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | MW AQUA | |
490 | Bieluszewska Mirela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
491 | Man Beata | solec kujawski | Polska | 5 km | KLIMAT SOLEC | |
492 | Katulski Radosław | Godawy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
493 | Reszkowski Mariusz | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
494 | Faleńska Basia | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
495 | Bąk Bogdan Bąk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
496 | Michalak Mariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
497 | Michalak Martynka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
498 | Pawlaczyk-Matela Emilia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | PB SLA | opłacono on-line |
499 | Pyrka Adam | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
500 | Oleszczak Kamila | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Małpson Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 49849