Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Cyl Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Zielony Pelikan | opłacono on-line |
302 | Kruszka Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
303 | Zieliński Tymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
304 | Cabaj Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
305 | Nowakowska Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | DEAF i #B3K | opłacono on-line |
306 | Nowakowski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | DEAF i #B3K | opłacono on-line |
307 | Okręglicka Barbara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
308 | Zieliński Kajetan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | ||
309 | Wietecki Bartek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński | |
310 | Okręglicki Antoni | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Run Pasja | opłacono on-line |
311 | Repczyński Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | TriSpace / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
312 | Włodarski Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Spójnia Białe Błota | opłacono on-line |
313 | Olejniczak Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
314 | Olejniczak Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
315 | Krupa Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Glinki Team | opłacono on-line |
316 | Woźniakowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
317 | Jankowski Tomasz Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
318 | Folerzyńska Sandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
319 | Tuszyńska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
320 | Szczęsny Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
321 | KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
322 | KOWALSKI JAKUB | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | ||
323 | KOWALSKI Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
324 | Siedlecki Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
325 | Melwiński Julian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 800 m | Run Bydgoszcz | |
326 | Melwiński Marcel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | |
327 | Bukaluk Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
328 | Badziński Oskar | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | SP 64 w Bydgoszczy | |
329 | Badziński Igor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Niepubliczne Kacperkowy Światek | |
330 | Kotecka Lilianna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Gang Kocura | |
331 | Sztankowski Damian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
332 | Kozubowska Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | SP 41 Bydgoszcz | |
333 | Zelek Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
334 | Zelek Janusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
335 | Jankowski Rafał | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
336 | Białowąs Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | SP 35 BYDGOSZCZ | |
337 | Walda Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
338 | Walda Kacper | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
339 | Woźniak Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | SBRT Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
340 | Wojciechowski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Atos Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
341 | Białous Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
342 | Melwińska Paulina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
343 | MAJORKOWSKA ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
344 | Majorkowska Lena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
345 | Dzieża Roma | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
346 | Nalewalska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Serce Tybetu/ wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
347 | Renc Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Serce Tybetu | opłacono on-line |
348 | Wójcik Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | ||
349 | Wójcik Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
350 | Wójcik Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
351 | Czarnecki Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Brzoza Biega | opłacono on-line |
352 | Czarnecki Stas | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Brzoza Biega | |
353 | Iwańska Kinga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RUN Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
354 | Sobolewska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | ReebokRunCrew Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
355 | Jeleń-Kotlarek Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | VEGE RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
356 | Iwaniuk Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
357 | Wójcik Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
358 | Iwaniuk Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | ||
359 | Wojciechowska Wiktoria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 800 m | SP 12 Bydgoszcz | |
360 | Wojciechowska Emilia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
361 | Wojciechowski Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
362 | Nowicka Michalina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | SP 9 BYDGOSZCZ | |
363 | Karnowska Karina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Sezamkowe nr1 | |
364 | Szenk Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
365 | Grobelny Kacper | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | |
366 | Wasiluk Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
367 | GRABOWSKI KUBA | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
368 | Walentow Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
369 | Drapiński Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | DRAPEK | opłacono on-line |
370 | Drapińska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | DRAPEK | opłacono on-line |
371 | Drapiński Marcel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | DRAPEK | |
372 | Szymańska Zosia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
373 | Szymański Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
374 | Krysztofińska Aneta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | AQUA- style | opłacono on-line |
375 | Kisiel Wiktor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | AUTOS TEAM | |
376 | Kisiel Krystian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | AUTOS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
377 | Gzyl Mikolaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | opłacono on-line |
378 | Grudowska Lidia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
379 | Grudowski Maksymilian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | ||
380 | Białowąs Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
381 | Czyżewska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
382 | Czyżewska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
383 | Czyżewska Emilia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | ||
384 | Bleja Krystian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | |
385 | Czajkowska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
386 | Rybka Victoria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | ||
387 | Jabłoński MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono on-line |
388 | Drzycimska Ewa | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole | |
389 | Życziński Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
390 | Życzińska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
391 | Rybicki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
392 | Rybicka Ilona | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
393 | Gruszka Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
394 | Studziński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
395 | Wożniak Nikola | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | ||
396 | Thielmann Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
397 | Oliwkowska-Wójcik Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
398 | Biskupski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
399 | Biskupska Maja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
400 | Biskupski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 49853