Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | Januszkiewicz Piotr | Łochowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
602 | Roszak Zbigniew | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
603 | Rogalski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
604 | Jagieła Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | ||
605 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | HAWKINS TU I TERAZ | opłacono on-line |
606 | Sech Aleksander | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
607 | Sech Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
608 | Sienkiewicz Aleksander | Inowrocław | Polska | 250 m | ||
609 | Chudzik Grzegorz | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Kopel Running Team | |
610 | Jarzęczka Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
611 | Jarzęczka Blanka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
612 | Kala Michał | Łabiszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
613 | Fijor-Kaczmarek Arleta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
614 | Jeziorek Dawid | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | TSŻ TORUŃ | opłacono on-line |
615 | Nowakowska Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | BKM | opłacono on-line |
616 | Rink Jowita | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | |
617 | Dziża-Koniczyńska Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
618 | Tomczak Filip | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
619 | Jagielska Patrycja | Kotomierz | Polska | 5 km | HealthyPatrol | opłacono on-line |
620 | Bandoch Paulina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | ||
621 | Bandoch Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | ||
622 | Blednicka Iga | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | Prywatne Przedszkole Delfinek w Toruniu | |
623 | Suliński Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
624 | Brzuchnalska Kinga | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Niepubliczn Reksio | |
625 | Kierzękowska Weronika | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
626 | Bednarska Martyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
627 | Bednarski Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
628 | Kukułka Jarosław | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | |
629 | Gonia Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
630 | Gonia Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
631 | Gonia Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
632 | Kapusta Filip | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | Sp 23 Toruń | |
633 | MIELCZAREK KORNEL | TORUŃ | Polska | 600 m | Sp 23 Toruń | |
634 | Wolak Urszula | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
635 | Sobolewska-Dragun Aleksandra | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
636 | Różański Karol | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | JMR | opłacono on-line |
637 | Zboracki Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | SP 4 Solec Kujawski | |
638 | Mróz Otylia | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek Solec Kujawski | |
639 | Mróz Urszula | Solec kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 | |
640 | Mróz Joanna | Solec kujawski | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
641 | Kowalski Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Sp nr 4 | |
642 | Włazik Filip | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | SP1 Solec Kujawski | |
643 | Włazik Nadia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP1 Solec Kujawski | |
644 | Fiałkowski Jakub | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 800 m | SP 4 Solec Kujawski | |
645 | Zalech Sławomir | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | POLIMEX PROFIL | opłacono on-line |
646 | Zalech Mikołaj | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | POLIMEX PROFIL | opłacono |
647 | Zalech Barbara | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | POLIMEX PROFIL | opłacono on-line |
648 | Libumski Kacper | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
649 | Janczak Karolina | Silno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
650 | Wachek Franciszek | Toruń | Polska | 800 m | ||
651 | Szymczak Katarzyna | Kołodziejewo | Polska | 250 m | ||
652 | Szymczak Tomasz | Kołodziejewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
653 | Król Dominika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa 65 | |
654 | Król Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
655 | Peresiak Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
656 | Chłopot Alan | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | |
657 | Klemensowicz Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
658 | Kalinowska Liliana | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
659 | Klemensowicz Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
660 | Kalinowski Tymoteusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
661 | Kalinowska Patrycja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | Tbkm Wilk | opłacono on-line |
662 | Szponikowska Lilianna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | |
663 | Dąbrowska Lena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | |
664 | Paliwoda Nina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | ||
665 | Moniuszko Borys | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
666 | Mruk Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
667 | Antoniak Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
668 | Antoniak Izabela | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Niepubliczn Reksio | |
669 | Zientarski Jan | Lubicz Dolny | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Chatka Puchatka Toruń | |
670 | Podlewska Michalina | Unisław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
671 | Kosińska Martyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | ||
672 | Bojanowski Tymoteusz | Toruń | Polska | 800 m | ||
673 | Żołnowska Monika | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | ||
674 | Nowak Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | ||
675 | wesiora mariusz | drzycim | Polska | 10 km | biegam bo chce | opłacono on-line |
676 | Zaborowska Beata | Drzycim | Polska | 5 km | biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
677 | Bobrowska Julia | Solec kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Sp nr 4 | |
678 | Roszyk Maciej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkola podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
679 | Kozłowski Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Run Pasja | opłacono on-line |
680 | Lech Stanisław | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | |
681 | Lech Aleksandra | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
682 | kaczmarek ZOFIA | SZCZUTKI | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
683 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
684 | Rygielski Mikołaj | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | POLIMEX PROFIL | |
685 | Ciesielski Grzegorz | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | #1512WingedHearts | |
686 | Ciesielski Feliks | Toruń | Polska | 800 m | #1512WingedHearts | |
687 | Nurkiewicz Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | Kung fu Pandy 3 | |
688 | Ciesielski Jan | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | #1512WingedHearts | opłacono on-line |
689 | Czyżewski Wiktor | Barcin | Polska | 600 m | BOSiR BARCIN | |
690 | Nurkiewicz Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Kung fu Pandy 3 | opłacono on-line |
691 | Nowak Urszula | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | opłacono on-line |
692 | Zdrada Aneta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | opłacono on-line |
693 | Zaworska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
694 | Zamrowski Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
695 | Andraszak Vanessa | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | 5 km | POLIMEX PROFIL | opłacono on-line |
696 | Andraszak Piotr | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | 5 km | POLIMEX PROFIL | opłacono on-line |
697 | Latoń Waldemar | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | POLIMEX PROFIL | opłacono on-line |
698 | Drzyzga Julian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | POLIMEX PROFIL | |
699 | BUDNIK BARTOSZ | INOWROCŁAW | Polska | 5 km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono on-line |
700 | Płaczkiewicz Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 49817