Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myk Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PKA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
2 | Myk Natalia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PKA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
3 | Stencel Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
4 | Tocha Michał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Szreder Bożena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Adamski Wojciech | Gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Janusze Joggingu | opłacono on-line |
7 | Śliwiak Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Soolashowe Truchtanie | opłacono on-line |
8 | Żelewski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
9 | Nalepka Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Pogorzelski Damian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kepka Grzegorz Kepka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Ladmann Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Klawikowski Damian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Naczk Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
19 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Rumia/Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
20 | Kleinschmidt Patryk | Miłobądz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Silgan | opłacono on-line |
21 | Ciesielski Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Janusze Joggingu | opłacono on-line |
22 | Labudda Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Schmidtke Tomasz | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Wieczorek Genowefa | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | SAŁEK ALICJA | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BKR cyklista | opłacono on-line |
28 | Urbanowicz Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Okroj Marta | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Treder Patrycja | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Morski Klub Seniorów Lotnictwa | opłacono on-line |
32 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Babillonia Babieniec | opłacono on-line |
33 | Klahs Artur | Połczyno Bis | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Miszewska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
35 | Jastrzebski Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
36 | Tomys Ryszard | Szemud | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Baranowski Adrian | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Baranowski Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Rosengarten Karolina | Błądzikowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka wejcherowo | opłacono on-line |
40 | Grinholc Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rumski Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
41 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
42 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Klein Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Tomicka Marta | Gardna Mała | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gardna Rules | opłacono on-line |
45 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samotny Dzik | opłacono on-line |
46 | Prętnik Dawid | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OSNiP WP /GONGOTEAM Prętniki | opłacono on-line |
47 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
48 | Dardziński Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
49 | Ptach Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Miler Beata | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Filip Krzysztof | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | noClub | opłacono on-line |
52 | Musiał Łukasz | Słońsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Runners Słońsk | opłacono on-line |
53 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Rosiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PRO-CARS | opłacono on-line |
55 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ROCOCO | opłacono on-line |
56 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FabrykaDobrejZabawy.pl | opłacono on-line |
57 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Talentowski Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Klein Sebastian | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Bigus Jakub | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | FRANKIEWICZ DAGMARA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegam Sama bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
63 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Muller Tadeusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Błoński Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Marynarka Wojenna | opłacono on-line |
66 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | KĘBŁOWO | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kryża Arkadiusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 273 | opłacono on-line |
68 | Bolda Karolina | Swarzewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Pawłowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Pawłowski Karol | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Nastały Marzena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
72 | Janiak Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
74 | Tatrocki Daniel | Gdynia--Orłowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | run4fun | opłacono on-line |
75 | Reich Dominika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Myszk Dariusz | Janowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS Tęcza Nową Wieś Leborska | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kuchnowski Sebastian | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Marchel Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
79 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Rutkowska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
83 | Baniel Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 1bz Lębork | opłacono on-line |
85 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Avdieiev Dmytro | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kubiak Maciej | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zoeller tech | opłacono on-line |
89 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
90 | Brzezik Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
91 | Brzezik Ilona | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
92 | Marczyńska Julia | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
93 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Szybki Skład | opłacono on-line |
95 | Szymak Ewelina | Barniewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Stencel Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Felkner Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Felkner Sylwia | Ciele | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Nitner Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Potrykus Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23294