Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
202 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
203 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
204 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
205 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
206 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
207 | Woss Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
208 | Wróblewski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
209 | Wróblewski Bogusław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
210 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lębork Biegacze | |
211 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
212 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
213 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
214 | Pawłowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
215 | Pawłowski Karol | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
216 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
217 | Miler Beata | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
218 | Rutkowska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
219 | rzeppa aleksandra rzeppa | luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bieg Rodzinny | opłacono on-line |
220 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
221 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
222 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
223 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
224 | Rzeppa Daria | luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bieg Rodzinny | opłacono on-line |
225 | Łaga Dorota | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
226 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
227 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
228 | Furmann Łukasz | Łebunia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
229 | Kwidzińska Elwira | Łubiana | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
230 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
231 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 1bz Lębork | opłacono on-line |
232 | Kleinschmidt Patryk | Miłobądz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Silgan | opłacono on-line |
233 | Zasada Joanna | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
234 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
235 | Dycha Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | JW 5718 | opłacono on-line |
236 | Kujda Dorota | Osielsko | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
237 | Kujda Arkadiusz | Osielsko | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | opłacono on-line |
238 | Śliwka Wiesław | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
239 | Rębowska Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
240 | Rębowski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
241 | Rębowski Grzegorz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
242 | Rębowski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
243 | Formela Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
244 | Burlińska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
245 | Burliński Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
246 | Burliński Xawery | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
247 | Burlińska Katarzyna | PASŁĘK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
248 | Łochiński Bogdan | PASŁĘK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
249 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
250 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
251 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
252 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
253 | Skowrońska-Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
254 | Schwarz Izabela | Pogórze | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | KIJANKI | opłacono on-line |
255 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Uniwersytet Morski Gdynia / Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
256 | Jarnut Agnieszka | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
257 | Szponer Mariusz | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
258 | Klahs Artur | Połczyno Bis | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
259 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
260 | Ptach Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
261 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | |
262 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
263 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
264 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
265 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
266 | Elwart Roman | PUCK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kowo Udvikling/ LKS Puck/ Team Elwart | |
267 | Pawlina Julia | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ | |
268 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
269 | Richert Agnieszka Richert | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
270 | Białas Rafał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Adrenaline | opłacono on-line |
271 | NOWAK Mirosław | REDA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
272 | Grubba Rafał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Vestigia InO | opłacono on-line |
273 | Borski Ryszard | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | REDA | opłacono on-line |
274 | Kohnke Daria | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
275 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
276 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
277 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
278 | Kłonica Piotr | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
279 | Kłonica Jolanta | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
280 | Zajk Michał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
281 | Żurawska Monika | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
282 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
283 | Frymark Sylwia | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
284 | Kreft Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
285 | Okrój Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
286 | Tocha Michał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
287 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
288 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | SP 3 Reda | |
289 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka wejcherowo | opłacono on-line |
290 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
291 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FabrykaDobrejZabawy.pl | opłacono on-line |
292 | Kubiak Maciej | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zoeller tech | opłacono on-line |
293 | Potrykus Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
294 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono on-line |
295 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Elitte Team | opłacono on-line |
296 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
297 | MELZER Zofia | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
298 | Bareła Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
299 | Krasińska-Mitura Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
300 | Myk Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PKA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23293