Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabłońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Bareła Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | KOBUS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Majcher Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Konkol Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Wolfram Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bar Julita | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Tocha Michał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Szreder Bożena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Nalepka Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Banaszewska Paulina Banaszewska | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
15 | Jarosz Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Pogorzelski Damian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kepka Grzegorz Kepka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Ladmann Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Morkowska Barbara | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Klawikowski Damian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
29 | Leszczyńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | SAŁEK ALICJA | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Dera Beata Dera | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
33 | Urbanowicz Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Okroj Marta | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Treder Patrycja | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
37 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
38 | Wróblewski Czesław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
39 | Pszczolińska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Klahs Artur | Połczyno Bis | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Tomys Ryszard | Szemud | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Rosengarten Karolina | Błądzikowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Klein Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Krzyżanowski GRZEGORZ | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
50 | Ptach Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Miler Beata | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Talentowski Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Skowrońska-Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
57 | Ferra-Klas Monika | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
58 | Konkol Beata | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
59 | Klein Sebastian | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Sikoń-Łatka Marta | Kisewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Bigus Jakub | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
65 | Muller Tadeusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Bolda Karolina | Swarzewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Pawłowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Pawłowski Karol | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Mrozicki Andrzej | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Andruszkiewicz Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Janiak Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Reich Dominika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kuchnowski Sebastian | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Pirski Adam | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
76 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
78 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Baniel Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
81 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Jaroń Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Szymak Ewelina | Barniewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Stencel Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Felkner Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Felkner Sylwia | Ciele | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Nitner Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Potrykus Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Marzec Leszek | Dudyńce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Dubinska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | DAMPC Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Dampc Hubert | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Rakoczy Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Patek Sylwia | Zbychowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
97 | Szymaniuk Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Stańco Mariola | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 22857