Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kochanek Paweł | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Kierepka Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Kwidzińska Elwira | Łubiana | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
104 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
105 | Grubba Rafał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Vestigia InO | opłacono on-line |
106 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
108 | Bojan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Siuda Miłosz | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Dmitruczuk Edyta | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
112 | Krause Stanisław | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Amator Gościcino | opłacono on-line |
113 | Piotrowicz Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
115 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
116 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
117 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
118 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
119 | Heinowska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
120 | Żebrowski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
121 | Borski Ryszard | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | REDA | opłacono on-line |
122 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
123 | Kohnke Daria | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Górkowska Elżbieta | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bojano Biega | opłacono on-line |
125 | Górkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Ziółkowska Julia | Banino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
128 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Danfoss Tuchom | opłacono on-line |
129 | Dmowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Dmowski Robert | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
132 | Witkowski Adrian | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
133 | Pionk Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
134 | Dobrzyński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
135 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
136 | Furmann Łukasz | Łebunia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Burszczan Mariusz | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono on-line |
139 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
140 | Górniak Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
141 | Rzeppa Daria | luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bieg Rodzinny | opłacono on-line |
142 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
144 | Łaga Dorota | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
145 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Cemerys Karol | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemirowice Biegają! | opłacono on-line |
147 | Sośnicki Krzysztof | Hel | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Helski Zefirek | opłacono on-line |
148 | Kłonica Piotr | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Kłonica Jolanta | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
150 | Piskulska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
152 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
153 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Zajk Michał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Żurawska Monika | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Wojtal Radosław | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
157 | Dycha Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | JW 5718 | opłacono on-line |
158 | Felchner Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
159 | Osowski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
160 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
161 | Frymark Sylwia | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Zwatykanicz Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
163 | Kuptz Mariola | Sopieszyno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | AKKUS | |
164 | Kuptz Daniel | Sopieszyno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | AKKUS | |
165 | Heberlein karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
166 | Kreft Bogumił | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
167 | Zatorski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
168 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
169 | sztygiel Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
170 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
171 | sztygiel Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
172 | Okrój Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
173 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono on-line |
174 | Schwan Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
175 | Skrzyńska Emilia | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
176 | Szponer Mariusz | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
177 | Burszczan Elżbieta | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Drywa Małgorzata | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
179 | Konarzewski Jacek | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rumia biega | opłacono on-line |
180 | Konarzewski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rumia biega | opłacono on-line |
181 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
182 | Kreft Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
183 | Bareła Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
184 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
185 | Król Benedykt | Werblinia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
186 | Miszka Gracjana | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUN 4 FUN | opłacono on-line |
187 | Hewelt Ewelina | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUN 4 FUN | opłacono on-line |
188 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
189 | Ceynowa Izabela Ceynowa | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
190 | Stencel Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
191 | Tocha Michał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
192 | Śliwiak Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Soolashowe Truchtanie | opłacono on-line |
193 | Żelewska Paulina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
194 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Kreft | |
195 | Nalepka Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
196 | Ladmann Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
197 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
198 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
199 | Błaszczuk Michał | Chełm | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
200 | Pranczke Leszek | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MTB Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23186